10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H18      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16   K 17   K 18   K 19   K 20   K 21   K 22   K 23    cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáček Michal             42.16   6.19  11.01  16.06  17.21  19.54  20.26  21.13  22.02  22.56  26.29  27.07  28.12  28.54  32.04  34.46  36.37  37.54  38.42  39.04  40.14  41.05  41.53  42.16          
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     6.19   4.42   5.05   1.15   2.33   0.32   0.47   0.49   0.54   3.33   0.38   1.05   0.42   3.10   2.42   1.51   1.17   0.48   0.22   1.10   0.51   0.48   0.23          

 2. Minář Marek                44.50   6.59  10.57  13.25  15.57  17.48  20.50  21.33  22.40  24.04  27.41  28.00  29.17  30.41  34.36  36.49  38.28  39.40  40.31  40.54  42.18  43.22  44.14  44.50          
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          6.59   3.58   2.28   2.32   1.51   3.02   0.43   1.07   1.24   3.37   0.19   1.17   1.24   3.55   2.13   1.39   1.12   0.51   0.23   1.24   1.04   0.52   0.36          

 3. Brlica Pavel               45.01   7.00  10.47  13.03  15.35  17.38  21.31  22.03  23.05  24.25  28.09  28.49  30.23  31.10  34.55  37.11  39.01  40.10  40.59  41.25  42.43  43.43  44.29  45.01          
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           7.00   3.47   2.16   2.32   2.03   3.53   0.32   1.02   1.20   3.44   0.40   1.34   0.47   3.45   2.16   1.50   1.09   0.49   0.26   1.18   1.00   0.46   0.32          

 4. Kolárik Tomáš              51.19   8.32  13.50  16.20  19.20  22.06  25.46  26.35  27.51  29.13  33.24  33.41  34.49  36.06  39.39  42.03  44.28  45.54  46.46  47.08  48.53  49.55  50.48  51.19          
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    8.32   5.18   2.30   3.00   2.46   3.40   0.49   1.16   1.22   4.11   0.17   1.08   1.17   3.33   2.24   2.25   1.26   0.52   0.22   1.45   1.02   0.53   0.31          

 5. Mudrák Štěpán              55.30   9.19  14.01  16.54  19.53  21.54  25.30  27.38  28.30  30.00  31.08  35.29  35.45  37.04  38.21  43.28  46.05  47.58  49.21  50.25  50.54  52.58  53.58  55.01  55.30
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     9.19   4.42   2.53   2.59   2.01   3.36   2.08   0.52   1.30   1.08   4.21   0.16   1.19   1.17   5.07   2.37   1.53   1.23   1.04   0.29   2.04   1.00   1.03   0.29

 6. Toman Filip                62.44   9.31  14.01  17.18  20.44  23.10  28.28  29.08  30.05  31.37  32.40  37.16  37.36  42.27  44.07  49.08  52.30  54.45  56.25  57.25  57.54  59.46  60.54  62.00  62.44
    ABM 1 KOB Moira Brno               9.31   4.30   3.17   3.26   2.26   5.18   0.40   0.57   1.32   1.03   4.36   0.20   4.51   1.40   5.01   3.22   2.15   1.40   1.00   0.29   1.52   1.08   1.06   0.44

 7. Ptáček Pavel               70.01  11.17  18.38  21.49  26.14  28.47  34.11  35.04  35.55  37.08  38.25  44.55  45.43  47.30  48.33  53.40  56.53  59.19  61.13  63.26  64.02  66.20  68.09  69.19  70.01
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering     11.17   7.21   3.11   4.25   2.33   5.24   0.53   0.51   1.13   1.17   6.30   0.48   1.47   1.03   5.07   3.13   2.26   1.54   2.13   0.36   2.18   1.49   1.10   0.42

 8. Vičan Dominik              72.18  11.12  18.10  21.47  26.18  29.18  34.36  35.23  36.50  39.03  45.58  46.20  48.20  51.15  57.16  60.35  62.59  64.39  65.46  66.23  68.53  70.33  71.44  72.18          
    JPV 1 SK Prostějov                11.12   6.58   3.37   4.31   3.00   5.18   0.47   1.27   2.13   6.55   0.22   2.00   2.55   6.01   3.19   2.24   1.40   1.07   0.37   2.30   1.40   1.11   0.34          

 9. Krajcar Ivo                78.04  14.52  20.22  30.31  32.10  38.32  39.33  41.51  44.38  50.37  52.01  53.50  55.19  60.23  63.47  66.22  68.45  70.05  72.21  74.31  76.08  77.23  78.04                    
    SKM 1 KOB Směr Kroměříž           14.52   5.30  10.09   1.39   6.22   1.01   2.18   2.47   5.59   1.24   1.49   1.29   5.04   3.24   2.35   2.23   1.20   2.16   2.10   1.37   1.15   0.41                    

10. Hálek Matěj                82.34  14.11  20.02  22.54  27.25  30.24  38.09  40.10  41.34  43.53  49.21  51.01  53.10  59.10  66.00  69.46  73.05  75.06  76.49  77.26  79.35  80.46  81.42  82.34          
    UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               14.11   5.51   2.52   4.31   2.59   7.45   2.01   1.24   2.19   5.28   1.40   2.09   6.00   6.50   3.46   3.19   2.01   1.43   0.37   2.09   1.11   0.56   0.52          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------