10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H14      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vystavěl Ondřej            25.57   6.38   9.40  12.11  13.23  15.15  17.28  19.45  20.38  22.13  22.47  24.26  25.27  25.57         
   JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 6.38   3.02   2.31   1.12   1.52   2.13   2.17   0.53   1.35   0.34   1.39   1.01   0.30         

2. Lanc Vojtěch               28.33   6.30  10.01  12.11  13.19  16.03  17.29  20.11  21.40  22.38  23.08  27.00  27.50  28.33         
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 6.30   3.31   2.10   1.08   2.44   1.26   2.42   1.29   0.58   0.30   3.52   0.50   0.43         

3. Mikel David                29.03   7.34  10.57  13.39  14.53  16.16  17.26  20.18  22.13  23.25  24.03  26.42  28.09  29.03         
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    7.34   3.23   2.42   1.14   1.23   1.10   2.52   1.55   1.12   0.38   2.39   1.27   0.54         

4. Kunz Jiří                  33.19  10.36  13.12  14.10  17.54  19.21  20.40  22.11  24.22  26.16  27.39  28.15  30.53  32.27  33.19
   BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering     10.36   2.36   0.58   3.44   1.27   1.19   1.31   2.11   1.54   1.23   0.36   2.38   1.34   0.52

5. Kašpar Jakub               35.48   8.50  13.25  17.36  19.11  22.49  24.21  26.57  28.08  30.36  31.17  33.43  35.07  35.48         
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          8.50   4.35   4.11   1.35   3.38   1.32   2.36   1.11   2.28   0.41   2.26   1.24   0.41         

6. Černocký Libor             37.12   8.42  13.31  19.30  21.46  25.20  27.53  29.54  31.42  32.37  33.07  34.56  36.22  37.12         
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     8.42   4.49   5.59   2.16   3.34   2.33   2.01   1.48   0.55   0.30   1.49   1.26   0.50         

   Urban Jan                   DISK                                                                                                                              
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk                                                                                                                                      

                                abs                                                                                                                              
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno                                                                                                                                      

                                abs                                                                                                                              
   HLV 1 OOB TJ Sokol Holešov                                                                                                                                    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------