10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H14      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Otruba Vojtěch             28.14   7.43   9.55  10.45  13.27  14.46  16.09  17.23  19.12  20.50  22.15  22.50  26.44  27.41  28.14
   JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 7.43   2.12   0.50   2.42   1.19   1.23   1.14   1.49   1.38   1.25   0.35   3.54   0.57   0.33

2. Ptáček Patrik              28.52   7.13  10.36  13.41  14.59  16.18  18.12  20.47  21.54  23.35  24.17  27.01  28.07  28.52         
   BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering      7.13   3.23   3.05   1.18   1.19   1.54   2.35   1.07   1.41   0.42   2.44   1.06   0.45         

3. Podmolík Josef             30.46   6.58  10.51  14.16  15.57  17.26  20.38  23.17  24.23  26.27  27.00  28.46  30.05  30.46         
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    6.58   3.53   3.25   1.41   1.29   3.12   2.39   1.06   2.04   0.33   1.46   1.19   0.41         

4. Madzia Martin              36.21  12.36  15.17  16.20  20.16  21.38  23.18  25.05  27.38  29.59  31.21  31.59  34.19  35.40  36.21
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                12.36   2.41   1.03   3.56   1.22   1.40   1.47   2.33   2.21   1.22   0.38   2.20   1.21   0.41

5. Soška Marek                41.55   9.09  14.20  20.11  21.55  23.25  26.53  29.54  31.08  35.46  36.25  39.46  41.07  41.55         
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           9.09   5.11   5.51   1.44   1.30   3.28   3.01   1.14   4.38   0.39   3.21   1.21   0.48         

6. Kriegler Ondřej            42.47   8.36  11.17  12.54  16.12  17.38  23.51  26.36  30.12  32.36  33.56  36.25  40.47  42.16  42.47
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          8.36   2.41   1.37   3.18   1.26   6.13   2.45   3.36   2.24   1.20   2.29   4.22   1.29   0.31

7. Plášek Pavel               44.58  14.20  16.29  17.35  24.36  26.31  29.03  31.34  34.52  36.48  40.26  41.12  42.59  44.19  44.58
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    14.20   2.09   1.06   7.01   1.55   2.32   2.31   3.18   1.56   3.38   0.46   1.47   1.20   0.39

8. Urban Martin               46.39  11.07  16.54  21.18  23.54  26.35  30.28  32.47  36.52  39.44  40.21  44.14  45.54  46.39         
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          11.07   5.47   4.24   2.36   2.41   3.53   2.19   4.05   2.52   0.37   3.53   1.40   0.45         

                                abs                                                                                                                              
   HLV 1 OOB TJ Sokol Holešov                                                                                                                                    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------