10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H14      
protokol  výsledky                     K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13    cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sedláček Ondřej            26.59   6.30   8.42  10.14  12.26  13.43  14.46  16.40  19.39  21.04  22.50  23.24  25.15  26.18  26.59
   HLV 1 OOB TJ Sokol Holešov         6.30   2.12   1.32   2.12   1.17   1.03   1.54   2.59   1.25   1.46   0.34   1.51   1.03   0.41

2. Hirš Otakar                27.15   5.31   8.53  12.08  13.31  15.14  17.03  19.41  21.38  22.46  23.20  25.20  26.26  27.15         
   BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering      5.31   3.22   3.15   1.23   1.43   1.49   2.38   1.57   1.08   0.34   2.00   1.06   0.49         

3. Kočí Josef                 27.25   5.36   8.55  12.06  13.39  14.50  16.49  19.36  21.40  22.52  23.22  25.29  26.45  27.25         
   JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 5.36   3.19   3.11   1.33   1.11   1.59   2.47   2.04   1.12   0.30   2.07   1.16   0.40         

4. Cienciala Jan              33.08   8.13  12.07  15.24  16.32  18.27  20.51  23.41  25.09  27.23  28.05  30.47  32.14  33.08         
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 8.13   3.54   3.17   1.08   1.55   2.24   2.50   1.28   2.14   0.42   2.42   1.27   0.54         

5. Šiška Petr                 34.13   8.33  11.03  12.02  15.08  16.23  18.43  21.20  23.35  26.06  27.27  28.02  31.15  33.17  34.13
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    8.33   2.30   0.59   3.06   1.15   2.20   2.37   2.15   2.31   1.21   0.35   3.13   2.02   0.56

6. Paukert Lukáš              36.58   8.02  12.04  15.06  16.29  18.17  21.24  23.23  26.05  27.25  32.04  35.01  36.12  36.58         
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          8.02   4.02   3.02   1.23   1.48   3.07   1.59   2.42   1.20   4.39   2.57   1.11   0.46         

7. Matoušek Matěj             37.46  14.07  16.38  17.52  21.11  22.58  25.00  26.32  29.46  31.53  33.05  33.39  35.40  37.01  37.46
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          14.07   2.31   1.14   3.19   1.47   2.02   1.32   3.14   2.07   1.12   0.34   2.01   1.21   0.45

8. Šplíchal Marek             40.54   9.44  14.10  15.33  19.53  21.42  23.41  25.07  28.27  31.22  33.10  33.49  38.52  40.15  40.54
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           9.44   4.26   1.23   4.20   1.49   1.59   1.26   3.20   2.55   1.48   0.39   5.03   1.23   0.39

9. Kadleček Jan               45.44   7.58  11.58  15.03  16.26  18.20  21.27  25.27  32.46  34.49  40.47  43.47  45.05  45.44         
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.58   4.00   3.05   1.23   1.54   3.07   4.00   7.19   2.03   5.58   3.00   1.18   0.39         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------