10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H140      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13     K 14     K 15     K 16      cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hubáček Josef              32.15  4.51/1   7.43/1  14.21/1  16.09/1  17.17/1  18.53/1  19.58/1  21.51/1  23.16/1  24.18/1  24.44/1  27.03/1  28.10/1  29.44/1  30.35/1  31.29/1  32.15/1
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    4.51/1   2.52/1   6.38/1   1.48/2   1.08/1   1.36/1   1.05/2   1.53/2   1.25/2   1.02/1   0.26/1   2.19/1   1.07/1   1.34/1   0.51/1   0.54/1   0.46/2

2. Moskva Roman               34.40  5.07/2   8.17/2  15.43/2  17.00/2  18.12/2  19.49/2  20.52/2  22.35/2  23.52/2  25.00/2  25.26/2  27.53/2  29.12/2  31.00/2  32.54/2  33.51/2  34.40/2
   ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           5.07/2   3.10/3   7.26/2   1.17/1   1.12/2   1.37/2   1.03/1   1.43/1   1.17/1   1.08/3   0.26/1   2.27/2   1.19/2   1.48/3   1.54/6   0.57/2   0.49/4

3. Horčička Petr              47.16  7.45/6  12.16/7  24.32/7  26.26/7  28.00/7  30.01/7  31.30/7  33.40/7  35.26/7  36.30/5  37.01/5  40.04/5  41.56/5  44.06/5  45.10/3  46.21/3  47.16/3
   UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               7.45/6   4.31/7  12.16/7   1.54/4   1.34/4   2.01/3   1.29/3   2.10/4   1.46/3   1.04/2   0.31/3   3.03/3   1.52/4   2.10/5   1.04/2   1.11/4   0.55/7

4. Chmelař Miroslav           47.27  6.30/5   9.24/3  17.48/3  23.25/5  25.03/4  27.08/3  29.48/3  32.10/3  34.17/4  35.30/3  36.03/3  39.46/4  41.44/4  44.05/4  45.22/4  46.47/4  47.27/4
   JPV 1 SK Prostějov                6.30/5   2.54/2   8.24/4   5.37/8   1.38/5   2.05/4   2.40/6   2.22/5   2.07/7   1.13/4   0.33/4   3.43/6   1.58/5   2.21/7   1.17/3   1.25/5   0.40/1

5. Dvořák Radomír             47.57  7.52/7  11.52/6  20.30/6  23.20/3  25.38/6  27.55/6  30.11/5  32.19/5  34.17/4  35.37/4  36.16/4  39.37/3  41.08/3  43.00/3  46.05/5  47.09/5  47.57/5
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          7.52/7   4.00/6   8.38/5   2.50/5   2.18/8   2.17/6   2.16/4   2.08/3   1.58/4   1.20/6   0.39/5   3.21/4   1.31/3   1.52/4   3.05/8   1.04/3   0.48/3

6. Sklenář Josef              51.23  6.20/3  10.06/4  18.59/5  23.41/6  25.29/5  27.45/5  30.41/6  33.23/6  35.21/6  36.46/7  37.26/6  41.50/6  43.52/6  46.48/6  48.31/6  50.29/6  51.23/6
   SBR 1 SKOB Bruntál                6.20/3   3.46/4   8.53/6   4.42/6   1.48/6   2.16/5   2.56/7   2.42/7   1.58/4   1.25/7   0.40/6   4.24/7   2.02/6   2.56/8   1.43/5   1.58/8   0.54/5

7. Janů Zdeněk                52.12  6.26/4  10.20/5  18.09/4  23.23/4  24.54/3  27.27/4  29.50/4  32.13/4  34.16/3  36.41/6  39.03/7  42.42/7  46.25/7  48.07/7  49.49/7  51.18/7  52.12/7
   KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  6.26/4   3.54/5   7.49/3   5.14/7   1.31/3   2.33/7   2.23/5   2.23/6   2.03/6   2.25/8   2.22/8   3.39/5   3.43/8   1.42/2   1.42/4   1.29/6   0.54/5

   Albert František            DISK  8.04/8                                                                                                                                          DISK
   STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         8.04/8                     1.48/2   2.00/7   5.49/8   3.23/8   3.23/8   2.24/8   1.14/5   0.50/7   5.10/8   2.06/7   2.20/6   2.41/7   1.32/7   1.09/8

MS Macha Radek                47.34  5.18    11.51    22.45    24.47    26.14    28.05    30.19    32.10    34.00    36.18    36.55    40.36    42.28    44.14    45.46    47.05    47.34
   LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    5.18     6.33    10.54     2.02     1.27     1.51     2.14     1.51     1.50     2.18     0.37     3.41     1.52     1.46     1.32     1.19     0.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------