10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
H140      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13     K 14     K 15     K 16      cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Soldán Vladimír            39.26  5.32/2   9.10/3  16.38/2  18.05/2  19.39/1  21.36/1  22.56/1  24.54/1  26.50/1  27.56/1  28.26/1  31.35/1  33.47/1  35.28/1  37.04/1  38.28/1  39.26/1
   JPV 1 SK Prostějov                5.32/2   3.38/8   7.28/2   1.27/1   1.34/3   1.57/2   1.20/3   1.58/2   1.56/7   1.06/2   0.30/1   3.09/2   2.12/8   1.41/4   1.36/4   1.24/6   0.58/5

2. Novotný Tomáš              40.19  5.15/1   8.47/1  18.20/5  19.51/4  21.14/4  23.02/4  25.17/3  27.05/3  28.46/3  29.50/3  30.21/3  33.39/2  35.27/2  36.47/2  38.25/3  39.33/3  40.19/2
   ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           5.15/1   3.32/5   9.33/6   1.31/2   1.23/1   1.48/1   2.15/6   1.48/1   1.41/5   1.04/1   0.31/2   3.18/5   1.48/6   1.20/2   1.38/5   1.08/2   0.46/2

3. Vodička Luděk              40.25  6.33/7   9.19/5  16.28/1  17.59/1  19.43/2  22.00/2  23.18/2  26.06/2  27.59/2  29.07/2  29.58/2  33.45/3  35.31/3  36.50/3  38.23/2  39.30/2  40.25/3
   SBR 1 SKOB Bruntál                6.33/7   2.46/1   7.09/1   1.31/2   1.44/5   2.17/7   1.18/2   2.48/7   1.53/6   1.08/3   0.51/7   3.47/6   1.46/4   1.19/1   1.33/3   1.07/1   0.55/4

4. Hubáček Jaroslav           42.28  6.21/6   9.58/7  17.28/4  19.20/3  21.02/3  22.59/3  25.24/4  27.47/4  29.20/4  31.10/4  31.48/4  34.58/4  36.24/4  38.18/4  40.02/4  41.25/4  42.28/4
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    6.21/6   3.37/7   7.30/3   1.52/5   1.42/4   1.57/2   2.25/8   2.23/5   1.33/2   1.50/6   0.38/3   3.10/3   1.26/1   1.54/6   1.44/7   1.23/5   1.03/7

5. Navrátil Antonín           43.37  5.34/3   8.52/2  18.27/6  21.27/6  22.58/6  25.12/5  27.29/6  29.35/6  31.08/5  33.05/5  33.54/6  36.59/5  38.26/5  39.54/5  41.37/5  42.48/5  43.37/5
   UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               5.34/3   3.18/3   9.35/7   3.00/7   1.31/2   2.14/6   2.17/7   2.06/3   1.33/2   1.57/7   0.49/6   3.05/1   1.27/2   1.28/3   1.43/6   1.11/3   0.49/3

6. Štarha Vítězslav           45.59  6.20/5   9.29/6  17.26/3  20.22/5  22.45/5  25.29/6  27.04/5  29.33/5  31.11/6  33.08/6  33.47/5  37.47/6  39.34/6  42.35/6  43.51/6  45.16/6  45.59/6
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          6.20/5   3.09/2   7.57/4   2.56/6   2.23/6   2.44/8   1.35/5   2.29/6   1.38/4   1.57/7   0.39/4   4.00/7   1.47/5   3.01/7   1.16/2   1.25/7   0.43/1

7. Paloncý Pavel              48.42  5.38/4   9.14/4  23.15/8  25.05/8  29.23/7  31.30/7  32.45/7  35.02/7  36.13/7  38.01/7  38.40/7  41.55/7  43.23/7  45.16/7  46.30/7  47.42/7  48.42/7
   KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  5.38/4   3.36/6  14.01/8   1.50/4   4.18/7   2.07/5   1.15/1   2.17/4   1.11/1   1.48/5   0.39/4   3.15/4   1.28/3   1.53/5   1.14/1   1.12/4   1.00/6

8. Sklenář Antonín            57.48  7.09/8  10.30/8  19.26/7  24.42/7  29.34/8  31.37/8  33.07/8  36.05/8  39.08/8  40.42/8  41.43/8  46.51/8  49.01/8  52.15/8  54.56/8  56.36/8  57.48/8
   STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         7.09/8   3.21/4   8.56/5   5.16/8   4.52/8   2.03/4   1.30/4   2.58/8   3.03/8   1.34/4   1.01/8   5.08/8   2.10/7   3.14/8   2.41/8   1.40/8   1.12/8

MS Valenta Jiří               48.27  6.49    16.08    24.21    28.08    29.45    31.45    32.54    34.59    36.06    37.57    38.38    41.50    43.21    45.11    46.27    47.37    48.27
   LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    6.49     9.19     8.13     3.47     1.37     2.00     1.09     2.05     1.07     1.51     0.41     3.12     1.31     1.50     1.16     1.10     0.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------