10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
D18      
protokol  výsledky                    K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16    cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kolářová Renáta            36.13  5.42   7.53   9.34  15.19  18.41  21.37  24.26  26.11  27.54  28.57  30.33  31.38  33.38  34.35  35.31  36.13         
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         5.42   2.11   1.41   5.45   3.22   2.56   2.49   1.45   1.43   1.03   1.36   1.05   2.00   0.57   0.56   0.42         

2. Nožková Sára               40.15  7.46  11.04  16.52  19.35  23.07  26.07  28.08  30.14  30.57  32.43  34.52  37.21  38.19  39.24  40.15                  
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                7.46   3.18   5.48   2.43   3.32   3.00   2.01   2.06   0.43   1.46   2.09   2.29   0.58   1.05   0.51                  

3. Hrušková Barbora           41.25  7.22   9.36  10.53  18.19  23.11  26.09  28.01  28.36  30.44  32.43  33.25  35.09  36.10  38.29  39.33  40.42  41.25
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          7.22   2.14   1.17   7.26   4.52   2.58   1.52   0.35   2.08   1.59   0.42   1.44   1.01   2.19   1.04   1.09   0.43

4. Šestáková Petra            42.50  7.13   9.27  10.43  18.07  21.04  25.25  27.23  28.51  30.24  32.21  33.27  35.27  36.33  39.31  40.54  42.10  42.50
   RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        7.13   2.14   1.16   7.24   2.57   4.21   1.58   1.28   1.33   1.57   1.06   2.00   1.06   2.58   1.23   1.16   0.40

5. Koláriková Lucie           43.26  7.59  11.17  17.14  21.46  26.15  28.02  28.41  31.01  33.04  33.56  35.57  36.59  39.46  41.06  42.23  43.26         
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   7.59   3.18   5.57   4.32   4.29   1.47   0.39   2.20   2.03   0.52   2.01   1.02   2.47   1.20   1.17   1.03         

6. Vavrysová Barbara          47.25  8.33  12.25  13.44  22.11  25.14  29.59  31.52  33.19  34.46  36.58  37.56  40.10  41.33  44.16  45.31  46.44  47.25
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    8.33   3.52   1.19   8.27   3.03   4.45   1.53   1.27   1.27   2.12   0.58   2.14   1.23   2.43   1.15   1.13   0.41

7. Janů Hana                  48.53  6.58   9.56  14.45  23.05  27.03  30.28  33.35  35.51  38.09  39.02  41.09  42.11  45.14  46.29  47.50  48.53         
   KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  6.58   2.58   4.49   8.20   3.58   3.25   3.07   2.16   2.18   0.53   2.07   1.02   3.03   1.15   1.21   1.03         

8. Kašparová Zuzka            58.33  7.34  15.38  31.21  34.48  38.26  40.29  43.21  45.32  47.28  48.15  50.27  51.31  55.10  56.38  57.48  58.33         
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          7.34   8.04  15.43   3.27   3.38   2.03   2.52   2.11   1.56   0.47   2.12   1.04   3.39   1.28   1.10   0.45         

9. Koblihová Barbora          64.26  9.58  15.15  25.53  31.01  37.34  39.34  41.49  43.16  45.48  47.00  49.34  51.03  60.48  62.18  63.41  64.26         
   UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               9.58   5.17  10.38   5.08   6.33   2.00   2.15   1.27   2.32   1.12   2.34   1.29   9.45   1.30   1.23   0.45         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------