10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
D18      
protokol  výsledky                    K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16    cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hnilicová Šárka            44.24  7.33  11.24  19.42  23.28  27.16  28.58  30.22  32.01  34.25  36.26  37.40  40.34  41.59  43.28  44.24                  
   KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  7.33   3.51   8.18   3.46   3.48   1.42   1.24   1.39   2.24   2.01   1.14   2.54   1.25   1.29   0.56                  

2. Tužilová Magdaléna         46.44  6.52   9.31  11.36  19.35  23.21  27.09  32.51  35.09  37.25  39.28  40.38  43.16  44.45  46.05  46.44                  
   RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        6.52   2.39   2.05   7.59   3.46   3.48   5.42   2.18   2.16   2.03   1.10   2.38   1.29   1.20   0.39                  

3. Argalášová Kateřina        48.43  7.39   9.47  11.04  19.52  25.20  29.08  30.47  31.23  33.38  35.38  37.44  42.24  45.07  46.24  48.00  48.43         
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                7.39   2.08   1.17   8.48   5.28   3.48   1.39   0.36   2.15   2.00   2.06   4.40   2.43   1.17   1.36   0.43         

4. Tesarova Jana              49.27  8.39  10.56  13.54  23.18  26.59  30.54  33.24  34.08  36.20  38.18  38.52  41.01  42.32  45.47  47.26  48.40  49.27
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    8.39   2.17   2.58   9.24   3.41   3.55   2.30   0.44   2.12   1.58   0.34   2.09   1.31   3.15   1.39   1.14   0.47

5. Horvátová Hana             50.15  8.31  13.19  21.10  23.54  29.42  32.04  32.48  37.42  39.45  41.40  43.20  46.33  48.08  49.25  50.15                  
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         8.31   4.48   7.51   2.44   5.48   2.22   0.44   4.54   2.03   1.55   1.40   3.13   1.35   1.17   0.50                  

6. Machusová Karolína         53.42  9.30  12.02  13.31  22.35  30.14  34.50  36.30  38.00  39.48  41.26  42.04  44.11  45.20  50.16  51.36  52.56  53.42
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          9.30   2.32   1.29   9.04   7.39   4.36   1.40   1.30   1.48   1.38   0.38   2.07   1.09   4.56   1.20   1.20   0.46

7. Kociánová Barbora          54.58  8.37  11.07  13.24  23.55  27.45  32.13  36.36  40.37  43.15  45.07  46.50  51.14  52.35  54.09  54.58                  
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   8.37   2.30   2.17  10.31   3.50   4.28   4.23   4.01   2.38   1.52   1.43   4.24   1.21   1.34   0.49                  

8. Švecová Hana               58.14  9.14  12.18  14.23  23.56  28.58  33.39  37.52  41.27  44.16  46.52  48.32  53.57  55.31  57.16  58.14                  
   UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               9.14   3.04   2.05   9.33   5.02   4.41   4.13   3.35   2.49   2.36   1.40   5.25   1.34   1.45   0.58                  

9. Chroustová Lenka           67.30  7.50  13.16  39.41  43.49  48.06  49.51  51.28  52.50  55.39  56.27  58.47  60.48  63.39  65.16  66.45  67.30         
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          7.50   5.26  26.25   4.08   4.17   1.45   1.37   1.22   2.49   0.48   2.20   2.01   2.51   1.37   1.29   0.45         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------