10.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska štafet 2011
D18      
protokol  výsledky                    K 1    K 2    K 3    K 4    K 5    K 6    K 7    K 8    K 9   K 10   K 11   K 12   K 13   K 14   K 15   K 16    cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kosová Štěpánka            41.21  6.23   8.35  10.59  17.49  21.54  25.09  26.29  27.38  29.06  31.00  31.36  33.33  34.59  38.08  39.18  40.39  41.21
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                6.23   2.12   2.24   6.50   4.05   3.15   1.20   1.09   1.28   1.54   0.36   1.57   1.26   3.09   1.10   1.21   0.42

2. Vozdová Aneta              41.39  5.48   7.48   8.56  16.47  20.20  23.33  25.30  26.13  28.20  30.07  30.42  32.30  33.38  38.22  39.30  40.52  41.39
   KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů  5.48   2.00   1.08   7.51   3.33   3.13   1.57   0.43   2.07   1.47   0.35   1.48   1.08   4.44   1.08   1.22   0.47

3. Koporová Petra             43.52  6.14   8.18   9.37  16.07  19.42  23.00  26.03  28.25  31.07  34.11  35.55  39.42  41.18  42.51  43.52                  
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          6.14   2.04   1.19   6.30   3.35   3.18   3.03   2.22   2.42   3.04   1.44   3.47   1.36   1.33   1.01                  

4. Mátlová Pavlína            44.04  7.05   8.58  11.29  17.44  21.50  25.06  26.22  27.34  28.59  30.52  31.26  33.22  36.27  39.34  41.48  43.07  44.04
   ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         7.05   1.53   2.31   6.15   4.06   3.16   1.16   1.12   1.25   1.53   0.34   1.56   3.05   3.07   2.14   1.19   0.57

5. Jeřábková Jitka            46.46  6.59   9.16  11.01  22.00  26.04  29.34  31.19  32.27  33.56  36.02  36.29  38.37  39.56  42.51  44.28  45.58  46.46
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   6.59   2.17   1.45  10.59   4.04   3.30   1.45   1.08   1.29   2.06   0.27   2.08   1.19   2.55   1.37   1.30   0.48

6. Kunčarová Jana             49.56  9.10  14.01  21.45  26.10  29.49  33.33  36.16  38.36  41.47  42.59  46.12  47.45  49.02  49.56                           
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    9.10   4.51   7.44   4.25   3.39   3.44   2.43   2.20   3.11   1.12   3.13   1.33   1.17   0.54                           

7. Jeřábková Zuzana           50.57  7.58  10.27  12.01  22.06  26.20  30.02  32.33  33.22  36.06  38.15  38.53  41.32  43.03  46.34  48.34  50.06  50.57
   UOL 1 SK UP Olomouc               7.58   2.29   1.34  10.05   4.14   3.42   2.31   0.49   2.44   2.09   0.38   2.39   1.31   3.31   2.00   1.32   0.51

8. Neumannová Anna            54.39  7.52  10.30  12.00  22.08  26.21  30.04  35.25  38.12  40.20  43.15  45.09  50.34  52.16  53.46  54.39                  
   SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk          7.52   2.38   1.30  10.08   4.13   3.43   5.21   2.47   2.08   2.55   1.54   5.25   1.42   1.30   0.53                  

9. Hegerová Petra             56.45  9.14  14.14  22.52  27.50  33.31  36.31  37.15  39.58  43.20  44.02  46.54  48.39  52.08  54.22  55.57  56.45         
   RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        9.14   5.00   8.38   4.58   5.41   3.00   0.44   2.43   3.22   0.42   2.52   1.45   3.29   2.14   1.35   0.48         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------