09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
P3      3.30 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Prochazka Milan            27.21  1.07/ 4   6.02/ 7   8.34/ 3  14.12/ 2  16.01/ 1  18.33/ 1  21.25/ 1  24.07/ 1  25.15/ 1  27.21/ 1
    SOP6803 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     1.07/ 4   4.55/ 9   2.32/ 1   5.38/ 5   1.49/ 1   2.32/ 6   2.52/ 5   2.42/ 2   1.08/ 6   2.06/ 8

 2. Hubáčková Petra            28.27  1.08/ 6   5.28/ 4   8.15/ 2  15.25/ 6  17.34/ 2  19.58/ 2  22.17/ 2  25.14/ 2  26.21/ 2  28.27/ 2
    LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.08/ 6   4.20/ 5   2.47/ 3   7.10/10   2.09/ 3   2.24/ 5   2.19/ 1   2.57/ 7   1.07/ 5   2.06/ 8

 3. Ruda Klus                  28.31  1.06/ 3   5.22/ 1   9.21/ 6  15.07/ 5  17.57/ 3  20.08/ 3  23.02/ 3  25.53/ 3  26.51/ 3  28.31/ 3
    TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec        1.06/ 3   4.16/ 2   3.59/ 8   5.46/ 6   2.50/ 8   2.11/ 4   2.54/ 7   2.51/ 4   0.58/ 1   1.40/ 2

 4. Kuchar Jiri                29.46  1.30/13   5.47/ 5   9.52/ 7  15.26/ 7  18.22/ 5  21.35/ 5  24.12/ 4  27.02/ 4  28.14/ 5  29.46/ 4
    TRC0000 C SKOB BETA Třinec        1.30/13   4.17/ 3   4.05/ 9   5.34/ 3   2.56/ 9   3.13/10   2.37/ 3   2.50/ 3   1.12/ 8   1.32/ 1

 5. Hvorecká Eva               29.56  1.07/ 4   5.26/ 2   8.08/ 1  13.31/ 1  20.20/ 6  22.02/ 6  24.25/ 6  27.04/ 5  28.05/ 4  29.56/ 5
    VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  1.07/ 4   4.19/ 4   2.42/ 2   5.23/ 1   6.49/27   1.42/ 1   2.23/ 2   2.39/ 1   1.01/ 3   1.51/ 3

 6. Jeřábek Petr               31.23  0.55/ 1   5.48/ 6   9.04/ 5  14.31/ 4  18.02/ 4  21.22/ 4  24.20/ 5  27.57/ 6  29.13/ 6  31.23/ 6
    UOL6702 C SK UP Olomouc           0.55/ 1   4.53/ 8   3.16/ 5   5.27/ 2   3.31/17   3.20/12   2.58/ 8   3.37/13   1.16/10   2.10/12

 7. Komínek Jaroslav           35.31  4.38/30   8.53/20  12.07/ 9  23.09/14  25.00/12  27.01/ 8  29.39/ 7  32.32/ 7  33.32/ 7  35.31/ 7
    KON5713 C KOB Konice              4.38/30   4.15/ 1   3.14/ 4  11.02/24   1.51/ 2   2.01/ 2   2.38/ 4   2.53/ 5   1.00/ 2   1.59/ 6

 8. Otrusinová Helena          39.14  1.28/12   7.57/15  11.31/ 8  19.40/ 8  23.23/ 7  26.24/ 7  30.21/ 8  34.47/ 8  36.31/ 8  39.14/ 8
    ABM7054 C KOB Moira Brno          1.28/12   6.29/16   3.34/ 7   8.09/15   3.43/19   3.01/ 8   3.57/14   4.26/23   1.44/24   2.43/22

 9. Tomanová Elena             40.17  1.43/17   8.44/19  13.37/13  21.15/11  23.53/ 8  27.30/10  31.19/ 9  35.51/ 9  37.23/ 9  40.17/ 9
    YBM6666 C Klub turistů a lyžařů   1.43/17   7.01/23   4.53/11   7.38/13   2.38/ 6   3.37/14   3.49/12   4.32/25   1.32/19   2.54/24

10. Vaňák Milan                41.16  1.23/10   7.53/14  12.22/10  20.46/ 9  23.58/ 9  29.05/12  32.42/10  36.52/10  38.17/10  41.16/10
    OOL6204 C SK Haná orienteering    1.23/10   6.30/17   4.29/10   8.24/17   3.12/12   5.07/21   3.37/11   4.10/17   1.25/15   2.59/25

11. Zatloukalova Eva           41.27  1.33/14   8.11/16  14.19/15  21.13/10  24.24/10  27.08/ 9  33.27/11  37.55/11  39.21/11  41.27/11
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk      1.33/14   6.38/18   6.08/16   6.54/ 7   3.11/11   2.44/ 7   6.19/28   4.28/24   1.26/16   2.06/ 8

12. Vebrova Sarka              43.49  1.36/16   7.36/13  15.14/17  22.34/13  24.56/11  28.55/11  35.24/12  39.35/12  41.22/12  43.49/12
    HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov      1.36/16   6.00/13   7.38/20   7.20/11   2.22/ 4   3.59/17   6.29/29   4.11/18   1.47/27   2.27/16

13. Mrkusová Nikola            45.31  1.19/ 9   6.17/ 9  18.32/23  26.11/20  30.38/18  35.42/16  38.58/15  42.00/13  43.18/13  45.31/13
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           1.19/ 9   4.58/11  12.15/27   7.39/14   4.27/23   5.04/18   3.16/ 9   3.02/ 8   1.18/11   2.13/13

14. Svec Jaromir               46.34  1.18/ 8   7.29/11  12.25/11  22.09/12  26.27/13  33.01/13  37.28/13  42.05/14  43.50/14  46.34/14
    XXX     C Neregistrovaní 1        1.18/ 8   6.11/14   4.56/12   9.44/21   4.18/22   6.34/27   4.27/15   4.37/26   1.45/25   2.44/23

15. Sanetrníková Lucie         47.08  2.34/25   9.42/25  16.20/21  25.42/19  28.08/14  33.40/14  38.33/14  42.52/15  44.26/15  47.08/15
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           2.34/25   7.08/24   6.38/19   9.22/20   2.26/ 5   5.32/25   4.53/23   4.19/21   1.34/20   2.42/21

16. Ondráčková Adéla           47.12  2.07/21   8.30/18  14.15/14  25.04/16  29.15/16  34.26/15  39.00/16  42.58/16  44.33/17  47.12/16
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.07/21   6.23/15   5.45/14  10.49/23   4.11/21   5.11/23   4.34/18   3.58/15   1.35/22   2.39/18

17. Dolezelova Lenka           48.24  1.35/15   7.24/10  19.47/26  28.33/23  31.59/21  35.51/18  39.19/17  43.22/17  44.31/16  48.24/17
    KNM0000 C                         1.35/15   5.49/12  12.23/28   8.46/18   3.26/15   3.52/16   3.28/10   4.03/16   1.09/ 7   3.53/30

18. Plhal David                49.24  1.44/18  12.14/30  27.00/30  34.08/29  37.27/26  40.40/25  43.32/22  46.27/20  47.33/19  49.24/18
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     1.44/18  10.30/30  14.46/30   7.08/ 9   3.19/13   3.13/10   2.52/ 5   2.55/ 6   1.06/ 4   1.51/ 3

19. Kalousova Eva              49.30  3.12/29   9.59/27  16.05/19  25.17/17  30.17/17  35.47/17  41.02/18  45.25/18  46.51/18  49.30/19
    KON0000 C KOB Konice              3.12/29   6.47/20   6.06/15   9.12/19   5.00/25   5.30/24   5.15/27   4.23/22   1.26/16   2.39/18

20. Světnický Alexandr         51.20  3.01/28   9.43/26  18.43/24  29.11/25  33.10/22  38.45/21  43.12/20  47.24/21  48.55/21  51.20/20
    STE6333 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.01/28   6.42/19   9.00/23  10.28/22   3.59/20   5.35/26   4.27/15   4.12/19   1.31/18   2.25/15

21. Vítková Miroslava          51.29  2.05/20   9.24/22  14.29/16  25.34/18  28.42/15  36.38/19  41.17/19  46.21/19  47.55/20  51.29/21
    PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení          2.05/20   7.19/26   5.05/13  11.05/25   3.08/10   7.56/29   4.39/19   5.04/27   1.34/20   3.34/26

22. Moskvová Agáta             52.05  1.56/19   9.21/21  15.51/18  27.30/21  30.55/19  38.41/20  43.21/21  47.38/22  49.25/22  52.05/22
    ZLH0551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.56/19   7.25/27   6.30/18  11.39/26   3.25/14   7.46/28   4.40/20   4.17/20   1.47/27   2.40/20

23. Slavíček Stanislav         52.46  1.01/ 2   5.26/ 2   8.42/ 4  14.16/ 3  40.32/28  42.36/27  46.30/25  49.40/24  50.52/24  52.46/23
    OOL6708 C SK Haná orienteering    1.01/ 2   4.25/ 6   3.16/ 5   5.34/ 3  26.16/30   2.04/ 3   3.54/13   3.10/ 9   1.12/ 8   1.54/ 5

24. Ondráček Radek             53.05  2.31/24  10.13/29  20.18/27  28.36/24  31.17/20  39.58/23  44.56/23  48.52/23  50.32/23  53.05/24
    KSU9911 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.31/24   7.42/28  10.05/24   8.18/16   2.41/ 7   8.41/30   4.58/25   3.56/14   1.40/23   2.33/17

25. Lázničková Marcela         54.50  1.26/11   8.25/17  16.16/20  23.20/15  39.43/27  42.47/28  47.56/28  51.21/26  52.43/25  54.50/25
    TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín               1.26/11   6.59/21   7.51/22   7.04/ 8  16.23/29   3.04/ 9   5.09/26   3.25/10   1.22/14   2.07/11

26. Slavickova Sarka           56.41  1.14/ 7   6.09/ 8  12.32/12  36.14/30  41.16/29  45.03/29  49.49/29  53.16/29  54.37/29  56.41/26
    OOL0000 C SK Haná orienteering    1.14/ 7   4.55/ 9   6.23/17  23.42/30   5.02/26   3.47/15   4.46/21   3.27/11   1.21/12   2.04/ 7

27. Krumpholcová Jarmila       56.45  2.16/22   9.28/23  19.42/25  32.00/27  35.28/24  40.34/24  45.28/24  51.00/25  53.04/26  56.45/27
    HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov      2.16/22   7.12/25  10.14/25  12.18/29   3.28/16   5.06/20   4.54/24   5.32/28   2.04/30   3.41/28

28. Kresmerova Jitka           58.08  2.35/26   9.34/24  21.26/29  33.26/28  36.59/25  42.06/26  46.54/27  52.30/27  54.33/28  58.08/28
    VRB0000 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  2.35/26   6.59/21  11.52/26  12.00/28   3.33/18   5.07/21   4.48/22   5.36/29   2.03/29   3.35/27

29. Hubáček Martin             58.15  2.24/23  10.11/28  18.00/22  29.41/26  34.15/23  39.20/22  46.33/26  52.44/28  54.30/27  58.15/29
    CEL7015 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice n  2.24/23   7.47/29   7.49/21  11.41/27   4.34/24   5.05/19   7.13/30   6.11/30   1.46/26   3.45/29

30. Ondráček Martin            58.20  3.00/27   7.35/12  20.25/28  27.50/22  43.10/30  46.35/30  51.04/30  54.40/30  56.01/30  58.20/30
    KSU7201 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.00/27   4.35/ 7  12.50/29   7.25/12  15.20/28   3.25/13   4.29/17   3.36/12   1.21/12   2.19/14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------