09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
HDR      1.90 km, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Smékalová Viktorie         20.34  1.47/ 2   3.43/ 1   7.36/ 5  12.13/ 1  17.46/ 1  20.34/ 1
    UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc           1.47/ 2   1.56/ 1   3.53/ 8   4.37/ 2   5.33/ 1   2.48/ 5

 2. Hájková Lucie              20.59  2.11/10   4.11/ 6   7.08/ 1  12.55/ 3  18.56/ 2  20.59/ 2
    AOP0350 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  2.11/10   2.00/ 2   2.57/ 1   5.47/ 6   6.01/ 2   2.03/ 1

 3. Klechová Karolína          22.03  1.52/ 5   4.24/ 8   7.24/ 3  12.43/ 2  19.17/ 3  22.03/ 3
    AOP0452 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  1.52/ 5   2.32/10   3.00/ 2   5.19/ 4   6.34/ 7   2.46/ 4

 4. Novotný Erik               22.17  1.50/ 3   4.02/ 2   8.54/ 9  14.02/ 7  20.04/ 6  22.17/ 4
    ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.50/ 3   2.12/ 5   4.52/13   5.08/ 3   6.02/ 4   2.13/ 2

 5. Navratil Sam               22.31  1.43/ 1   4.27/ 9   7.29/ 4  13.05/ 4  19.39/ 4  22.31/ 5
    KYL0500 C SK SP Kylešovice        1.43/ 1   2.44/12   3.02/ 3   5.36/ 5   6.34/ 7   2.52/ 6

 6. Šotek Adámek               23.20  3.35/19   5.48/16   9.01/10  13.28/ 5  19.45/ 5  23.20/ 6
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           3.35/19   2.13/ 6   3.13/ 5   4.27/ 1   6.17/ 6   3.35/ 8

 7. Dittrichová Lucie          23.29  1.59/ 8   4.04/ 3   7.54/ 6  14.45/ 9  20.47/ 7  23.29/ 7
    SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       1.59/ 8   2.05/ 3   3.50/ 7   6.51/11   6.02/ 4   2.42/ 3

 8. Strykova Karolinka         25.20  2.49/16   5.07/12   8.35/ 8  14.43/ 8  21.44/ 8  25.20/ 8
    KSU0000 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.49/16   2.18/ 8   3.28/ 6   6.08/ 7   7.01/10   3.36/ 9

 9. Dzik Ondrej                25.37  1.50/ 3   4.07/ 4   7.14/ 2  14.00/ 6  21.50/ 9  25.37/ 9
    XYX0000 C                         1.50/ 3   2.17/ 7   3.07/ 4   6.46/ 9   7.50/12   3.47/11

10. Šotková Anička             25.56  2.02/ 9   4.09/ 5   8.07/ 7  16.59/12  23.00/10  25.56/10
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           2.02/ 9   2.07/ 4   3.58/ 9   8.52/17   6.01/ 2   2.56/ 7

11. Blahova Daniela            27.52  2.19/12   5.39/14   9.39/13  16.10/10  23.54/11  27.52/11
    HLV0000 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov    2.19/12   3.20/18   4.00/10   6.31/ 8   7.44/11   3.58/13

12. Smékalová Karolína         28.31  1.53/ 6   4.23/ 7   9.16/11  17.57/13  24.51/12  28.31/12
    UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc           1.53/ 6   2.30/ 9   4.53/14   8.41/16   6.54/ 9   3.40/10

13. Stabl Patrik               32.45  2.59/17   5.43/15  10.15/15  18.42/15  28.04/14  32.45/13
    KSU0000 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.59/17   2.44/12   4.32/11   8.27/15   9.22/13   4.41/16

14. Holasová Barbora           32.59  2.48/14   5.37/13  11.04/16  18.31/14  28.54/15  32.59/14
    AOP0651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  2.48/14   2.49/15   5.27/17   7.27/13  10.23/17   4.05/14

15. Maťátko Václav             34.29  1.55/ 7   4.40/10   9.27/12  16.35/11  27.26/13  34.29/15
    STE0500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.55/ 7   2.45/14   4.47/12   7.08/12  10.51/18   7.03/21

16. Krtickova Ester            37.44  2.48/14   6.37/17  12.45/17  21.07/16  32.15/17  37.44/16
    KON0404 C KOB Konice              2.48/14   3.49/19   6.08/20   8.22/14  11.08/19   5.29/18

17. Ondruchová Anna            39.27  5.19/21   8.33/20  14.10/20  24.24/20  34.19/18  39.27/17
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     5.19/21   3.14/17   5.37/18  10.14/18   9.55/16   5.08/17

18. Plhal LukaS                41.40  2.44/13   6.41/18  12.53/18  23.54/19  35.50/20  41.40/18
    ASU0000 C Magnus Orienteering     2.44/13   3.57/20   6.12/21  11.01/20  11.56/21   5.50/19

19. Paloncy Jan                41.41  3.07/18   7.09/19  13.07/19  23.48/18  35.22/19  41.41/19
    KSU08   C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.07/18   4.02/21   5.58/19  10.41/19  11.34/20   6.19/20

20. Dzikova Veronika           41.50  2.13/11   4.47/11   9.46/14  28.10/21  37.54/21  41.50/20
    XYX0000 C                         2.13/11   2.34/11   4.59/16  18.24/22   9.44/15   3.56/12

21. Tomanek Lukáš              55.39  4.19/20  10.00/22  19.30/22  36.56/22  51.16/22  55.39/21
    STE0502 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.19/20   5.41/22   9.30/22  17.26/21  14.20/22   4.23/15

22. Dluhos Filip               81.25  6.15/22   9.28/21  14.23/21  21.11/17  30.43/16  81.25/22
    XXY0000 C                         6.15/22   3.13/16   4.55/15   6.48/10   9.32/14  50.42/22
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------