09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
H35B      9.60 km, 330 m, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14       K 15       K 16        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kunz Martin                88.41  5.05/ 6   6.09/ 3   7.17/ 2  14.01/ 2  35.17/ 1  40.46/ 1  47.50/ 1  48.49/ 1   65.27/ 1   69.43/ 1   73.13/ 1   77.48/ 1   78.24/ 1   82.38/ 1   83.23/ 1   86.58/ 1   88.41/ 1
    BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin  5.05/ 6   1.04/ 1   1.08/ 3   6.44/ 2  21.16/ 1   5.29/ 5   7.04/ 2   0.59/ 1   16.38/ 2    4.16/ 3    3.30/ 6    4.35/ 4    0.36/ 2    4.14/10    0.45/ 1    3.35/ 7    1.43/ 3

 2. Borunský Tomáš             93.12  4.49/ 2   6.10/ 4   7.23/ 4  14.17/ 3  40.44/ 4  45.55/ 3  52.35/ 3  53.56/ 2   70.12/ 2   74.47/ 2   78.26/ 2   82.55/ 2   83.35/ 2   87.22/ 2   88.10/ 2   91.29/ 2   93.12/ 2
    AOP7402 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  4.49/ 2   1.21/ 7   1.13/ 5   6.54/ 4  26.27/ 8   5.11/ 1   6.40/ 1   1.21/11   16.16/ 1    4.35/ 7    3.39/ 8    4.29/ 2    0.40/ 5    3.47/ 6    0.48/ 2    3.19/ 5    1.43/ 3

 3. Otruba Marek               95.44  5.07/ 7   6.29/ 5   7.32/ 5  15.15/ 6  40.08/ 3  46.12/ 4  53.30/ 4  54.36/ 3   71.31/ 3   76.12/ 3   79.28/ 3   84.59/ 3   85.47/ 3   89.25/ 3   90.22/ 3   93.58/ 3   95.44/ 3
    PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        5.07/ 7   1.22/ 9   1.03/ 2   7.43/10  24.53/ 6   6.04/ 9   7.18/ 5   1.06/ 6   16.55/ 3    4.41/ 8    3.16/ 3    5.31/11    0.48/14    3.38/ 2    0.57/ 5    3.36/ 8    1.46/ 5

 4. Václavek Jiří              97.52  7.12/18   8.33/16  10.01/15  17.17/13  42.10/ 8  48.47/ 8  55.58/ 6  57.00/ 4   74.14/ 4   78.42/ 4   82.01/ 4   86.27/ 4   87.05/ 4   91.44/ 4   92.36/ 4   95.54/ 4   97.52/ 4
    STE5701 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     7.12/18   1.21/ 7   1.28/15   7.16/ 6  24.53/ 6   6.37/14   7.11/ 3   1.02/ 4   17.14/ 6    4.28/ 5    3.19/ 5    4.26/ 1    0.38/ 4    4.39/15    0.52/ 4    3.18/ 4    1.58/10

 5. Huňka Karel                98.54  5.13/ 8   6.32/ 6   7.46/ 6  14.31/ 4  41.57/ 7  47.40/ 6  57.42/ 9  58.48/ 7   75.47/ 5   80.33/ 7   83.44/ 6   88.48/ 7   89.31/ 6   93.13/ 6   94.03/ 5   97.13/ 5   98.54/ 5
    KON6919 C KOB Konice              5.13/ 8   1.19/ 5   1.14/ 8   6.45/ 3  27.26/13   5.43/ 6  10.02/14   1.06/ 6   16.59/ 4    4.46/ 9    3.11/ 1    5.04/ 8    0.43/ 8    3.42/ 3    0.50/ 3    3.10/ 2    1.41/ 2

 6. Mielec Jaromír             99.18  4.49/ 2   7.43/13   9.17/12  18.57/14  43.09/11  48.26/ 7  55.39/ 5  57.50/ 5   76.26/ 7   80.18/ 6   83.35/ 5   88.38/ 5   89.21/ 5   93.11/ 5   94.48/ 6   97.55/ 6   99.18/ 6
    AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    4.49/ 2   2.54/20   1.34/16   9.40/18  24.12/ 3   5.17/ 2   7.13/ 4   2.11/19   18.36/ 9    3.52/ 1    3.17/ 4    5.03/ 7    0.43/ 8    3.50/ 7    1.37/16    3.07/ 1    1.23/ 1

 7. Hepnar Luboš              101.18  4.49/ 2   6.02/ 2   7.18/ 3  16.57/ 9  41.10/ 5  47.01/ 5  56.51/ 7  58.53/ 8   75.56/ 6   80.06/ 5   83.53/ 7   88.44/ 6   89.48/ 7   93.32/ 7   95.48/ 7   99.27/ 7  101.18/ 7
    STE6307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.49/ 2   1.13/ 3   1.16/ 9   9.39/17  24.13/ 4   5.51/ 7   9.50/13   2.02/18   17.03/ 5    4.10/ 2    3.47/ 9    4.51/ 6    1.04/19    3.44/ 5    2.16/21    3.39/10    1.51/ 7

 8. Pěček Martin              104.30  5.00/ 5   6.33/ 7   7.56/ 8  15.35/ 7  42.49/ 9  49.18/10  59.02/10  60.07/ 9   77.40/ 9   81.58/ 8   85.32/ 8   91.04/ 8   91.56/ 8   96.33/ 8   98.16/ 8  102.28/ 8  104.30/ 8
    SKM7301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       5.00/ 5   1.33/13   1.23/10   7.39/ 8  27.14/11   6.29/12   9.44/12   1.05/ 5   17.33/ 7    4.18/ 4    3.34/ 7    5.32/13    0.52/16    4.37/14    1.43/17    4.12/16    2.02/13

 9. Peřinka Jan               106.17  5.20/11   8.07/14   9.20/13  16.58/10  41.45/ 6  49.07/ 9  57.12/ 8  58.39/ 6   77.34/ 8   83.23/ 9   87.36/ 9   93.12/ 9   93.58/ 9   98.57/ 9  100.09/ 9  104.15/ 9  106.17/ 9
    AOP6301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  5.20/11   2.47/19   1.13/ 5   7.38/ 7  24.47/ 5   7.22/17   8.05/ 8   1.27/13   18.55/10    5.49/17    4.13/15    5.36/14    0.46/11    4.59/17    1.12/10    4.06/13    2.02/13

10. Hubáček Jaroslav          108.19  5.18/10   6.41/ 8   7.54/ 7  15.38/ 8  42.51/10  50.17/11  60.34/11  62.00/10   81.24/10   86.42/10   90.41/10   96.00/10   96.57/10  101.16/10  102.23/10  106.08/10  108.19/10
    LCE6311 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  5.18/10   1.23/10   1.13/ 5   7.44/11  27.13/10   7.26/19  10.17/17   1.26/12   19.24/12    5.18/13    3.59/10    5.19/10    0.57/17    4.19/11    1.07/ 8    3.45/11    2.11/18

11. Slezák Libor              111.45  7.15/19   8.35/18  13.33/19  21.12/17  47.39/13  54.51/15  62.50/13  64.10/12   83.19/11   88.29/11   92.40/11   97.53/11   98.39/11  103.05/11  104.56/11  109.36/11  111.45/11
    LCE6207 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  7.15/19   1.20/ 6   4.58/20   7.39/ 8  26.27/ 8   7.12/16   7.59/ 7   1.20/10   19.09/11    5.10/12    4.11/14    5.13/ 9    0.46/11    4.26/13    1.51/18    4.40/20    2.09/17

12. Schäfer Michal            115.05  5.45/13   6.54/ 9   8.05/ 9  15.13/ 5  47.41/14  54.17/13  64.30/14  65.29/13   87.30/13   93.22/13   97.46/13  103.17/12  104.03/12  107.46/12  109.01/12  113.07/12  115.05/12
    TZL6304 C SKOB Zlín               5.45/13   1.09/ 2   1.11/ 4   7.08/ 5  32.28/20   6.36/13  10.13/16   0.59/ 1   22.01/17    5.52/18    4.24/16    5.31/11    0.46/11    3.43/ 4    1.15/11    4.06/13    1.58/10

13. Trhlík Tomáš              116.17  6.10/15   7.40/12   9.05/11  17.04/11  45.50/12  51.16/12  66.52/15  67.58/14   89.14/14   94.05/14   98.13/14  104.10/13  105.00/13  109.22/13  110.32/13  114.30/13  116.17/13
    PLU7407 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        6.10/15   1.30/11   1.25/12   7.59/13  28.46/14   5.26/ 4  15.36/21   1.06/ 6   21.16/15    4.51/10    4.08/11    5.57/15    0.50/15    4.22/12    1.10/ 9    3.58/12    1.47/ 6

14. Jelínek Jan               118.05  6.07/14   7.37/11  12.34/18  24.50/21  52.12/18  59.35/18  70.22/18  72.01/17   90.26/16   96.00/16  101.53/16  106.34/14  107.09/14  111.10/14  112.27/14  116.03/14  118.05/14
    AOP6401 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  6.07/14   1.30/11   4.57/19  12.16/21  27.22/12   7.23/18  10.47/18   1.39/16   18.25/ 8    5.34/16    5.53/19    4.41/ 5    0.35/ 1    4.01/ 9    1.17/13    3.36/ 8    2.02/13

15. Kůstka Marek              120.00  6.41/17   8.33/16  13.50/20  23.20/20  52.31/19  59.23/17  68.59/17  70.07/16   91.55/17   97.26/17  101.34/15  108.47/16  109.27/16  113.24/15  114.25/15  117.55/15  120.00/15
    VIC6403 C OB Vizovice             6.41/17   1.52/18   5.17/21   9.30/16  29.11/15   6.52/15   9.36/11   1.08/ 9   21.48/16    5.31/15    4.08/11    7.13/17    0.40/ 5    3.57/ 8    1.01/ 7    3.30/ 6    2.05/16

16. Paloncý Pavel             121.09  5.33/12   7.15/10   8.42/10  17.12/12  47.51/15  54.18/14  62.32/12  64.04/11   84.15/12   89.18/12   93.53/12  108.28/15  109.04/15  113.43/16  114.58/16  119.09/16  121.09/16
    KSU6349 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  5.33/12   1.42/14   1.27/14   8.30/15  30.39/17   6.27/11   8.14/10   1.32/14   20.11/13    5.03/11    4.35/17   14.35/21    0.36/ 2    4.39/15    1.15/11    4.11/15    2.00/12

17. Valenta Jiří              131.23  8.11/20   9.53/19  11.19/16  19.23/15  50.29/17  63.36/21  73.41/20  78.05/20  100.06/20  107.19/19  111.27/18  117.25/17  118.23/17  123.42/17  125.02/17  129.32/17  131.23/17
    LCE6301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  8.11/20   1.42/14   1.26/13   8.04/14  31.06/18  13.07/21  10.05/15   4.24/20   22.01/17    7.13/20    4.08/11    5.58/16    0.58/18    5.19/18    1.20/14    4.30/18    1.51/ 7

18. Hubáček Libor             137.58  5.16/ 9  11.17/21  15.20/21  23.16/19  55.51/21  61.49/20  75.54/21  77.26/19   99.36/18  105.30/18  110.54/17  121.12/18  122.31/18  128.53/18  131.04/18  135.37/18  137.58/18
    LCE6721 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  5.16/ 9   6.01/21   4.03/18   7.56/12  32.35/21   5.58/ 8  14.05/20   1.32/14   22.10/19    5.54/19    5.24/18   10.18/18    1.19/20    6.22/19    2.11/20    4.33/19    2.21/20

19. Gola Miroslav             146.44  8.32/21  10.22/20  11.56/17  22.49/18  54.00/20  60.12/19  68.25/16  69.26/15   90.01/15   95.20/15  111.41/19  125.14/19  125.57/19  138.44/20  140.09/20  144.24/20  146.44/19
    VIC6808 C OB Vizovice             8.32/21   1.50/17   1.34/16  10.53/20  31.11/19   6.12/10   8.13/ 9   1.01/ 3   20.35/14    5.19/14   16.21/21   13.33/20    0.43/ 8   12.47/21    1.25/15    4.15/17    2.20/19

20. Chmelař Daniel            147.36  6.35/16   8.22/15   9.46/14  19.29/16  49.41/16  59.06/16  70.53/19  72.52/18   99.55/19  107.48/20  113.53/20  125.14/19  126.41/20  134.49/19  136.45/19  144.09/19  147.36/20
    VIC7212 C OB Vizovice             6.35/16   1.47/16   1.24/11   9.43/19  30.12/16   9.25/20  11.47/19   1.59/17   27.03/20    7.53/21    6.05/20   11.21/19    1.27/21    8.08/20    1.56/19    7.24/21    3.27/21

    Černoch Karel               DISK  4.36/ 1   5.53/ 1   6.50/ 1  13.19/ 1  36.01/ 2  41.23/ 2  48.42/ 2                                                                                                      DISK
    TZL6835 C SKOB Zlín               4.36/ 1   1.17/ 4   0.57/ 1   6.29/ 1  22.42/ 2   5.22/ 3   7.19/ 6                         4.30/ 6    3.14/ 2    4.31/ 3    0.40/ 5    3.33/ 1    0.58/ 6    3.10/ 2    1.53/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------