09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
H21CK      6.50 km, 360 m, 15 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14       K 15        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zikmund Zdeněk             52.07  1.24/ 3   5.44/ 1   6.41/ 1   9.31/ 1  14.12/ 1  17.38/ 1  23.59/ 1  30.06/ 1  36.39/ 1   41.40/ 1   43.21/ 1   44.25/ 1   46.03/ 1   48.34/ 1   50.30/ 1   52.07/ 1
    NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka        1.24/ 3   4.20/ 1   0.57/ 3   2.50/ 2   4.41/ 1   3.26/ 1   6.21/ 1   6.07/ 1   6.33/ 4    5.01/ 3    1.41/ 1    1.04/ 3    1.38/ 1    2.31/ 1    1.56/ 2    1.37/ 2

 2. Schuster Martin            59.25  1.17/ 1   6.24/ 2   7.18/ 2   9.51/ 2  14.42/ 2  18.39/ 2  25.24/ 2  32.53/ 2  38.44/ 2   47.18/ 2   49.20/ 2   50.09/ 2   52.46/ 2   55.41/ 2   57.42/ 2   59.25/ 2
    AOP6502 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  1.17/ 1   5.07/ 2   0.54/ 2   2.33/ 1   4.51/ 2   3.57/ 2   6.45/ 2   7.29/ 4   5.51/ 1    8.34/ 7    2.02/ 3    0.49/ 1    2.37/ 5    2.55/ 3    2.01/ 4    1.43/ 6

 3. Moskva Roman               61.13  1.41/ 5   7.04/ 3   8.03/ 3  10.58/ 3  17.55/ 3  22.58/ 3  29.43/ 3  36.52/ 3  42.43/ 3   47.41/ 3   50.15/ 3   52.32/ 3   54.54/ 4   57.35/ 3   59.34/ 3   61.13/ 3
    ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.41/ 5   5.23/ 3   0.59/ 4   2.55/ 3   6.57/ 5   5.03/ 5   6.45/ 2   7.09/ 2   5.51/ 1    4.58/ 2    2.34/ 6    2.17/10    2.22/ 4    2.41/ 2    1.59/ 3    1.39/ 3

 4. Pavlíček Václav            61.25  1.21/ 2  10.24/ 8  11.17/ 8  14.23/ 7  20.23/ 4  24.34/ 4  31.29/ 4  38.49/ 4  45.08/ 4   49.53/ 4   51.44/ 4   52.42/ 4   54.50/ 3   57.54/ 4   59.46/ 4   61.25/ 4
    JPV8412 C SK Prostějov            1.21/ 2   9.03/10   0.53/ 1   3.06/ 4   6.00/ 3   4.11/ 3   6.55/ 4   7.20/ 3   6.19/ 3    4.45/ 1    1.51/ 2    0.58/ 2    2.08/ 2    3.04/ 4    1.52/ 1    1.39/ 3

 5. Antonowicz Jerzy           74.47  1.28/ 4   8.41/ 6   9.52/ 6  13.52/ 6  22.03/ 6  27.07/ 6  36.25/ 7  45.19/ 6  52.55/ 6   59.41/ 5   61.51/ 5   63.46/ 5   66.35/ 5   70.08/ 5   72.42/ 5   74.47/ 5
    WAR68   C UNTS Warszawa           1.28/ 4   7.13/ 7   1.11/ 7   4.00/ 8   8.11/ 7   5.04/ 6   9.18/ 7   8.54/ 7   7.36/ 6    6.46/ 5    2.10/ 5    1.55/ 7    2.49/ 6    3.33/ 7    2.34/ 8    2.05/10

 6. Daňková Petra              75.25  1.46/ 6   7.55/ 4   9.19/ 5  13.10/ 4  20.39/ 5  25.22/ 5  35.56/ 6  44.00/ 5  51.57/ 5   60.39/ 6   63.42/ 6   64.58/ 6   68.02/ 6   71.23/ 6   73.36/ 6   75.25/ 6
    JPV8575 C SK Prostějov            1.46/ 6   6.09/ 4   1.24/ 9   3.51/ 6   7.29/ 6   4.43/ 4  10.34/ 9   8.04/ 5   7.57/ 7    8.42/ 8    3.03/ 7    1.16/ 4    3.04/ 9    3.21/ 6    2.13/ 5    1.49/ 7

 7. Dudík Petr                 76.19  2.03/ 8  10.28/ 9  11.44/ 9  15.30/ 9  22.12/ 7  27.24/ 7  35.50/ 5  48.53/ 7  56.22/ 7   62.10/ 7   64.18/ 7   66.25/ 7   69.19/ 7   72.30/ 7   74.50/ 7   76.19/ 7
    JPV8917 C SK Prostějov            2.03/ 8   8.25/ 8   1.16/ 8   3.46/ 5   6.42/ 4   5.12/ 7   8.26/ 5  13.03/12   7.29/ 5    5.48/ 4    2.08/ 4    2.07/ 8    2.54/ 8    3.11/ 5    2.20/ 7    1.29/ 1

 8. Plhal Petr                 89.27  2.08/ 9   9.02/ 7  10.30/ 7  14.47/ 8  23.44/ 8  37.14/ 8  46.37/ 8  55.07/ 8  64.43/ 8   72.23/ 8   76.44/ 8   79.05/ 8   81.23/ 8   85.29/ 8   87.47/ 8   89.27/ 8
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     2.08/ 9   6.54/ 6   1.28/10   4.17/ 9   8.57/ 8  13.30/11   9.23/ 8   8.30/ 6   9.36/ 9    7.40/ 6    4.21/11    2.21/11    2.18/ 3    4.06/ 8    2.18/ 6    1.40/ 5

 9. Rouš Pavel                 99.21  1.47/ 7   8.17/ 5   9.18/ 4  13.13/ 5  36.23/11  41.58/10  51.11/ 9  63.57/ 9  72.21/ 9   82.16/ 9   85.32/ 9   87.22/ 9   90.15/ 9   94.42/ 9   97.32/ 9   99.21/ 9
    VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno        1.47/ 7   6.30/ 5   1.01/ 5   3.55/ 7  23.10/12   5.35/ 8   9.13/ 6  12.46/11   8.24/ 8    9.55/10    3.16/ 8    1.50/ 6    2.53/ 7    4.27/ 9    2.50/ 9    1.49/ 7

10. Dressler Jan              108.09  2.49/11  11.44/10  13.31/10  19.29/10  31.46/ 9  39.35/ 9  55.08/10  65.35/10  77.11/10   86.42/10   90.28/10   92.41/10   96.06/10  102.43/10  106.00/10  108.09/10
    SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko       2.49/11   8.55/ 9   1.47/11   5.58/11  12.17/11   7.49/ 9  15.33/11  10.27/ 9  11.36/11    9.31/ 9    3.46/ 9    2.13/ 9    3.25/10    6.37/12    3.17/11    2.09/11

11. Jalový Jaroslav           124.23  2.28/10  12.18/11  14.10/11  22.05/11  33.19/10  44.35/11  61.00/11  72.34/11  85.24/11   99.12/11  108.31/12  110.10/12  113.49/12  118.36/11  121.54/11  124.23/11
    RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko    2.28/10   9.50/11   1.52/12   7.55/12  11.14/10  11.16/10  16.25/12  11.34/10  12.50/12   13.48/12    9.19/12    1.39/ 5    3.39/11    4.47/10    3.18/12    2.29/12

12. Zatloukal Tomáš           124.41  8.22/12  22.54/12  24.01/12  28.56/12  38.31/12  54.59/12  68.10/12  77.32/12  88.08/12  100.57/12  104.57/11  109.01/11  113.15/11  119.27/12  122.43/12  124.41/12
    SSU6700 C SK Severka Šumperk      8.22/12  14.32/12   1.07/ 6   4.55/10   9.35/ 9  16.28/12  13.11/10   9.22/ 8  10.36/10   12.49/11    4.00/10    4.04/12    4.14/12    6.12/11    3.16/10    1.58/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------