09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
H16B      6.50 km, 255 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       K 14        cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chmelař Martin             57.15   3.04/ 1  10.00/ 1  13.47/ 1  23.48/ 2  28.40/ 1  35.18/ 1  40.49/ 1  43.49/ 1  45.19/ 1  50.22/ 1  51.06/ 1  51.33/ 1  53.33/ 1   55.43/ 1   57.15/ 1
    JPV9505 A SK Prostějov             3.04/ 1   6.56/ 2   3.47/ 1  10.01/ 3   4.52/ 1   6.38/ 1   5.31/ 3   3.00/ 2   1.30/ 3   5.03/ 2   0.44/ 1   0.27/ 1   2.00/ 1    2.10/ 4    1.32/ 1

 2. Chovanec David             59.01   3.53/ 3  10.00/ 1  14.17/ 2  23.47/ 1  28.52/ 2  36.41/ 2  42.10/ 2  44.57/ 2  46.14/ 2  51.16/ 2  52.47/ 2  53.15/ 2  55.15/ 2   57.21/ 2   59.01/ 2
    TZL9502 A SKOB Zlín                3.53/ 3   6.07/ 1   4.17/ 2   9.30/ 1   5.05/ 2   7.49/ 3   5.29/ 2   2.47/ 1   1.17/ 1   5.02/ 1   1.31/12   0.28/ 3   2.00/ 1    2.06/ 3    1.40/ 5

 3. Záděra Pavel               65.59   5.56/11  12.55/ 3  17.50/ 3  27.32/ 3  32.59/ 3  43.11/ 3  48.29/ 3  51.30/ 3  53.31/ 3  58.37/ 3  59.28/ 3  60.03/ 3  62.23/ 3   64.17/ 3   65.59/ 3
    BBM9500 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   5.56/11   6.59/ 3   4.55/ 3   9.42/ 2   5.27/ 3  10.12/10   5.18/ 1   3.01/ 3   2.01/ 8   5.06/ 3   0.51/ 3   0.35/ 7   2.20/ 3    1.54/ 1    1.42/ 7

 4. Ptáček Pavel               73.53   4.17/ 7  12.56/ 4  18.27/ 4  32.56/ 6  39.26/ 6  47.51/ 5  54.22/ 5  58.05/ 5  59.57/ 5  65.21/ 5  66.21/ 4  66.55/ 4  69.38/ 4   72.11/ 4   73.53/ 4
    BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin   4.17/ 7   8.39/ 4   5.31/ 4  14.29/10   6.30/ 5   8.25/ 6   6.31/ 7   3.43/ 6   1.52/ 5   5.24/ 4   1.00/ 7   0.34/ 6   2.43/ 7    2.33/ 9    1.42/ 7

 5. Vičan Dominik              74.04   4.12/ 5  13.04/ 5  19.57/ 5  31.22/ 4  38.28/ 4  45.34/ 4  52.56/ 4  56.28/ 4  58.44/ 4  65.20/ 4  66.44/ 5  67.25/ 5  70.03/ 5   72.16/ 5   74.04/ 5
    JPV9501 B SK Prostějov             4.12/ 5   8.52/ 5   6.53/ 9  11.25/ 5   7.06/ 7   7.06/ 2   7.22/ 9   3.32/ 4   2.16/10   6.36/ 7   1.24/10   0.41/11   2.38/ 6    2.13/ 5    1.48/10

 6. Žovinec Lukáš              76.04   4.19/ 8  16.54/11  22.27/10  34.07/ 7  41.41/ 7  49.45/ 6  56.00/ 6  59.35/ 6  60.56/ 6  67.54/ 6  68.42/ 6  69.20/ 6  71.57/ 6   73.58/ 6   76.04/ 6
    UOL9605 B SK UP Olomouc            4.19/ 8  12.35/11   5.33/ 5  11.40/ 6   7.34/ 9   8.04/ 5   6.15/ 4   3.35/ 5   1.21/ 2   6.58/ 8   0.48/ 2   0.38/ 9   2.37/ 5    2.01/ 2    2.06/13

 7. Jordanov Alexandr          79.49   4.07/ 4  13.55/ 8  21.41/ 9  35.26/ 8  42.35/ 8  50.37/ 7  57.30/ 7  61.31/ 7  63.41/ 7  70.54/ 7  71.53/ 7  72.20/ 7  75.25/ 7   77.56/ 7   79.49/ 7
    ZBM9503 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.07/ 4   9.48/ 7   7.46/12  13.45/ 8   7.09/ 8   8.02/ 4   6.53/ 8   4.01/ 9   2.10/ 9   7.13/ 9   0.59/ 6   0.27/ 1   3.05/10    2.31/ 8    1.53/12

 8. Sadílek Jan                80.53   4.32/ 9  13.47/ 7  21.02/ 8  35.59/ 9  44.02/ 9  52.42/ 8  59.10/ 8  63.06/ 8  65.37/ 8  71.17/ 8  72.42/ 8  73.15/ 8  76.36/ 8   79.15/ 8   80.53/ 8
    TZL9601 B SKOB Zlín                4.32/ 9   9.15/ 6   7.15/10  14.57/11   8.03/10   8.40/ 8   6.28/ 6   3.56/ 8   2.31/11   5.40/ 5   1.25/11   0.33/ 5   3.21/11    2.39/10    1.38/ 4

 9. Dumbrovský Michal          87.01   4.16/ 6  14.25/ 9  20.56/ 7  36.53/10  45.23/10  55.39/ 9  64.32/10  68.43/10  70.33/ 9  77.55/ 9  78.56/ 9  79.34/ 9  82.28/ 9   85.19/ 9   87.01/ 9
    UOL9601 B SK UP Olomouc            4.16/ 6  10.09/10   6.31/ 8  15.57/13   8.30/11  10.16/11   8.53/13   4.11/10   1.50/ 4   7.22/11   1.01/ 8   0.38/ 9   2.54/ 9    2.51/12    1.42/ 7

10. Slíva Jan                  90.06   6.31/12  28.33/12  34.34/12  48.04/12  54.31/12  62.57/12  69.24/12  73.09/12  75.44/11  81.32/10  82.43/10  83.19/10  85.55/10   88.14/10   90.06/10
    LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   6.31/12  22.02/13   6.01/ 6  13.30/ 7   6.27/ 4   8.26/ 7   6.27/ 5   3.45/ 7   2.35/12   5.48/ 6   1.11/ 9   0.36/ 8   2.36/ 4    2.19/ 6    1.52/11

11. Glonek Jakub               91.31   5.18/10  15.16/10  23.16/11  37.30/11  47.17/11  57.38/11  66.14/11  71.45/11  73.45/10  82.00/11  82.54/11  83.24/11  86.53/11   89.55/11   91.31/11
    AOV9602 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     5.18/10   9.58/ 8   8.00/13  14.14/ 9   9.47/13  10.21/12   8.36/11   5.31/13   2.00/ 7   8.15/12   0.54/ 5   0.30/ 4   3.29/12    3.02/13    1.36/ 2

12. Krajcar Ivo                99.35   3.41/ 2  13.44/ 6  20.13/ 6  31.32/ 5  38.33/ 5  55.55/10  63.24/ 9  68.35/ 9  76.26/12  85.41/12  91.15/12  92.00/12  95.29/12   97.55/12   99.35/12
    SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.41/ 2  10.03/ 9   6.29/ 7  11.19/ 4   7.01/ 6  17.22/13   7.29/10   5.11/12   7.51/13   9.15/13   5.34/13   0.45/12   3.29/12    2.26/ 7    1.40/ 5

13. Svoboda František         101.51   9.22/13  28.51/13  36.32/13  52.00/13  60.41/13  70.45/13  79.23/13  83.40/13  85.39/13  93.00/13  93.53/13  94.44/13  97.30/13  100.14/13  101.51/13
    SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      9.22/13  19.29/12   7.41/11  15.28/12   8.41/12  10.04/ 9   8.38/12   4.17/11   1.59/ 6   7.21/10   0.53/ 4   0.51/13   2.46/ 8    2.44/11    1.37/ 3

MS  Daňková Jana               77.50  13.09     21.28     27.56     42.23     47.28     54.28     60.30     64.05     65.16     70.12     71.03     71.32     74.29      76.17      77.50
    JPV6060 C SK Prostějov            13.09      8.19      6.28     14.27      5.05      7.00      6.02      3.35      1.11      4.56      0.51      0.29      2.57       1.48       1.33   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------