09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
H12C      2.60 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bořánek Michal             27.14  1.09/ 1   6.45/ 2   9.29/ 1  12.25/ 1  16.20/ 1  20.08/ 1  25.13/ 1  27.14/ 1
    STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.09/ 1   5.36/ 2   2.44/ 1   2.56/ 1   3.55/ 1   3.48/ 4   5.05/ 6   2.01/ 5

 2. Janečka Viktor             28.48  1.11/ 3   7.26/ 3  10.19/ 3  13.37/ 2  18.27/ 2  22.01/ 2  26.53/ 2  28.48/ 2
    JPV9917 B SK Prostějov            1.11/ 3   6.15/ 4   2.53/ 2   3.18/ 4   4.50/ 3   3.34/ 3   4.52/ 5   1.55/ 3

 3. Valík Tomáš                30.51  1.18/ 6   7.43/ 5  12.04/ 6  15.17/ 4  21.05/ 4  24.02/ 3  28.47/ 3  30.51/ 3
    AOP0001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  1.18/ 6   6.25/ 5   4.21/ 7   3.13/ 3   5.48/ 5   2.57/ 1   4.45/ 3   2.04/ 7

 4. Bencúr Juraj               31.30  1.16/ 5   6.06/ 1   9.56/ 2  14.01/ 3  19.04/ 3  25.03/ 5  29.54/ 4  31.30/ 4
    LCE9901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.16/ 5   4.50/ 1   3.50/ 5   4.05/ 5   5.03/ 4   5.59/10   4.51/ 4   1.36/ 1

 5. Komenda Jan                35.41  1.11/ 3   9.45/ 9  14.23/ 9  17.21/ 5  21.26/ 5  24.52/ 4  33.21/ 5  35.41/ 5
    ZBM9902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.11/ 3   8.34/ 9   4.38/ 8   2.58/ 2   4.05/ 2   3.26/ 2   8.29/10   2.20/10

 6. Podmolík Jonáš             37.42  1.10/ 2   8.41/ 8  13.38/ 8  17.55/ 6  24.28/ 6  29.13/ 6  35.29/ 6  37.42/ 6
    TZL0001 C SKOB Zlín               1.10/ 2   7.31/ 8   4.57/10   4.17/ 6   6.33/ 6   4.45/ 8   6.16/ 8   2.13/ 9

 7. Tesař Vojtěch              38.47  1.40/ 9  10.54/11  15.33/11  19.53/ 7  26.55/ 7  30.51/ 7  36.50/ 7  38.47/ 7
    VOV9900 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      1.40/ 9   9.14/11   4.39/ 9   4.20/ 7   7.02/ 8   3.56/ 5   5.59/ 7   1.57/ 4

 8. Beneš Miroslav             39.38  1.31/ 8  10.44/10  14.57/10  22.05/ 8  29.07/ 8  33.08/ 8  37.32/ 8  39.38/ 8
    KON9915 C KOB Konice              1.31/ 8   9.13/10   4.13/ 6   7.08/ 8   7.02/ 8   4.01/ 6   4.24/ 1   2.06/ 8

 9. Svobodník Pavel            43.21  1.41/10   8.12/ 6  11.48/ 4  25.42/10  32.53/ 9  37.09/ 9  41.37/ 9  43.21/ 9
    UOL0008 C SK UP Olomouc           1.41/10   6.31/ 6   3.36/ 3  13.54/10   7.11/10   4.16/ 7   4.28/ 2   1.44/ 2

10. Havlicek Marekk            57.14  1.47/12   7.40/ 4  12.52/ 7  23.08/ 9  39.38/10  47.46/10  55.11/10  57.14/10
    ASU0046 C Magnus Orienteering     1.47/12   5.53/ 3   5.12/11  10.16/ 9  16.30/12   8.08/11   7.25/ 9   2.03/ 6

    Němeček Kryštof             DISK  1.24/ 7   8.15/ 7  12.01/ 5  44.27/11  51.19/11  61.05/11             DISK
    PLU9917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        1.24/ 7   6.51/ 7   3.46/ 4  32.26/11   6.52/ 7   9.46/12                    

    Opravil Dan                 DISK  1.45/11                                                               DISK
    ASU0043 C Magnus Orienteering     1.45/11                                 8.58/11   5.10/ 9                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------