09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
H12B      2.60 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jílek Ondřej               24.32  1.06/ 4   6.43/ 5   9.23/ 5  12.06/ 2  15.25/ 1  18.29/ 1  23.07/ 3  24.32/ 1
    KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.06/ 4   5.37/ 5   2.40/ 2   2.43/ 4   3.19/ 4   3.04/ 5   4.38/11   1.25/ 1

 2. Šrámek Ondřej              24.38  1.02/ 2   5.58/ 1   9.17/ 4  12.23/ 4  15.56/ 3  18.41/ 2  22.53/ 1  24.38/ 2
    KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.02/ 2   4.56/ 1   3.19/ 8   3.06/ 9   3.33/ 6   2.45/ 2   4.12/ 7   1.45/ 2

 3. Matoušek Matěj             24.56  0.55/ 1   7.15/ 7  10.57/ 7  13.23/ 6  16.29/ 5  19.36/ 4  23.04/ 2  24.56/ 3
    SSU0005 C SK Severka Šumperk      0.55/ 1   6.20/ 9   3.42/11   2.26/ 2   3.06/ 2   3.07/ 6   3.28/ 2   1.52/ 8

 4. Jirka Mikuláš              25.17  1.06/ 4   6.31/ 4   9.14/ 3  12.15/ 3  16.24/ 4  19.21/ 3  23.22/ 4  25.17/ 4
    ZPV0000 B KOB Prostějov           1.06/ 4   5.25/ 4   2.43/ 4   3.01/ 7   4.09/ 8   2.57/ 4   4.01/ 5   1.55/11

 5. Kašpar Petr                25.34  1.18/10   6.22/ 2   9.04/ 2  14.03/ 7  17.07/ 6  20.20/ 5  23.46/ 5  25.34/ 5
    SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk      1.18/10   5.04/ 2   2.42/ 3   4.59/15   3.04/ 1   3.13/ 8   3.26/ 1   1.48/ 6

 6. Horčička Vít               26.21  1.09/ 6   6.46/ 6   9.02/ 1  11.16/ 1  15.39/ 2  20.48/ 6  24.36/ 6  26.21/ 6
    UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc           1.09/ 6   5.37/ 5   2.16/ 1   2.14/ 1   4.23/ 9   5.09/17   3.48/ 4   1.45/ 2

 7. Láznička Václav            28.26  1.09/ 6   6.29/ 3   9.58/ 6  12.59/ 5  18.14/ 7  21.47/ 7  26.13/ 7  28.26/ 7
    TZL9901 B SKOB Zlín               1.09/ 6   5.20/ 3   3.29/ 9   3.01/ 7   5.15/11   3.33/10   4.26/10   2.13/15

 8. Plášek Pavel               30.46  1.19/11  10.26/13  14.10/14  16.58/12  22.00/ 9  24.56/ 8  29.01/ 8  30.46/ 8
    LCE9907 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.19/11   9.07/14   3.44/12   2.48/ 6   5.02/10   2.56/ 3   4.05/ 6   1.45/ 2

 9. Šafář Vojtěch              30.59  1.41/15  11.24/15  14.14/15  19.06/14  22.17/11  25.26/ 9  29.07/ 9  30.59/ 9
    KSU0013 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.41/15   9.43/15   2.50/ 5   4.52/13   3.11/ 3   3.09/ 7   3.41/ 3   1.52/ 8

10. Filipek Sebastián          32.11  4.24/18  10.39/14  13.48/12  16.29/11  20.30/ 8  25.30/10  30.16/10  32.11/10
    TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec            4.24/18   6.15/ 8   3.09/ 7   2.41/ 3   4.01/ 7   5.00/16   4.46/13   1.55/11

11. Kadleček Jan               33.24  1.16/ 9   8.37/10  12.33/ 9  16.20/ 9  24.51/13  27.18/12  31.30/11  33.24/11
    LCE9906 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.16/ 9   7.21/11   3.56/13   3.47/12   8.31/16   2.27/ 1   4.12/ 7   1.54/10

12. Beblavý Martin             35.08  1.04/ 3   8.22/ 9  12.47/10  17.45/13  24.08/12  27.50/13  32.36/12  35.08/12
    LCE9905 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  1.04/ 3   7.18/10   4.25/17   4.58/14   6.23/13   3.42/12   4.46/13   2.32/17

13. Holesz Sebastián           35.34  1.36/13   7.31/ 8  11.50/ 8  15.28/ 8  22.10/10  26.08/11  32.53/13  35.34/13
    TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec            1.36/13   5.55/ 7   4.19/15   3.38/11   6.42/14   3.58/13   6.45/17   2.41/18

14. Dostál Pavel               41.47  1.09/ 6   9.47/11  13.56/13  26.18/17  32.19/16  35.46/15  40.00/14  41.47/14
    KSU9910 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.09/ 6   8.38/12   4.09/14  12.22/18   6.01/12   3.27/ 9   4.14/ 9   1.47/ 5

15. Müller Jonáš               42.31  3.35/17  21.25/18  25.51/18  28.35/18  32.07/15  35.45/14  40.36/15  42.31/15
    KSU9906 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.35/17  17.50/18   4.26/18   2.44/ 5   3.32/ 5   3.38/11   4.51/15   1.55/11

16. Procházka Zdeněk           45.35  1.45/16  11.47/16  15.19/16  25.54/16  34.31/18  38.53/18  43.38/16  45.35/16
    SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava     1.45/16  10.02/16   3.32/10  10.35/17   8.37/17   4.22/14   4.45/12   1.57/14

17. Zobaník Michal             46.34  1.29/12  10.08/12  13.16/11  16.23/10  33.43/17  38.30/17  44.44/18  46.34/17
    RAD9901 C TJ Sokol Radslavice     1.29/12   8.39/13   3.08/ 6   3.07/10  17.20/18   4.47/15   6.14/16   1.50/ 7

18. Hajduk Jakub               47.01  1.36/13  13.27/17  17.51/17  24.23/15  31.48/14  37.15/16  44.36/17  47.01/18
    KSU0012 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.36/13  11.51/17   4.24/16   6.32/16   7.25/15   5.27/18   7.21/18   2.25/16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------