09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
D35C      4.50 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fajkusová Jitka            53.18   4.08/ 4   8.31/ 6  10.03/ 5  17.02/ 4  22.53/ 2  32.15/ 1  38.22/ 1  44.08/ 1  46.28/ 1  51.12/ 1  53.18/ 1
    JPV6773 C SK Prostějov             4.08/ 4   4.23/10   1.32/ 2   6.59/ 2   5.51/ 2   9.22/ 1   6.07/ 1   5.46/ 2   2.20/ 2   4.44/ 2   2.06/ 3

 2. Mokrá Regina               58.13   4.04/ 3   9.24/ 8  11.56/10  20.15/ 8  26.11/ 8  36.16/ 3  42.45/ 2  48.24/ 2  50.39/ 2  56.05/ 2  58.13/ 2
    ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno           4.04/ 3   5.20/11   2.32/10   8.19/ 8   5.56/ 3  10.05/ 2   6.29/ 3   5.39/ 1   2.15/ 1   5.26/ 5   2.08/ 4

 3. Šimková Hana               60.34   5.30/ 8   8.13/ 5   9.39/ 3  16.51/ 3  22.36/ 1  35.50/ 2  43.33/ 4  50.45/ 4  53.14/ 4  58.10/ 3  60.34/ 3
    UOL6653 C SK UP Olomouc            5.30/ 8   2.43/ 2   1.26/ 1   7.12/ 3   5.45/ 1  13.14/ 5   7.43/ 5   7.12/ 6   2.29/ 3   4.56/ 4   2.24/ 6

 4. Jeřábková Jana             61.27   7.06/10   9.32/10  11.10/ 8  19.10/ 6  25.11/ 4  36.27/ 4  42.46/ 3  50.01/ 3  53.01/ 3  59.02/ 4  61.27/ 4
    UOL6954 C SK UP Olomouc            7.06/10   2.26/ 1   1.38/ 3   8.00/ 7   6.01/ 4  11.16/ 3   6.19/ 2   7.15/ 7   3.00/ 5   6.01/ 9   2.25/ 7

 5. Slavíčková Katka           69.46   3.36/ 2   6.27/ 2   8.30/ 1  16.26/ 2  25.44/ 5  45.55/ 7  52.54/ 6  60.00/ 6  62.31/ 6  67.18/ 6  69.46/ 5
    OOL6955 C SK Haná orienteering     3.36/ 2   2.51/ 3   2.03/ 4   7.56/ 5   9.18/11  20.11/ 7   6.59/ 4   7.06/ 5   2.31/ 4   4.47/ 3   2.28/ 8

 6. Reichlová Jiřina           70.02   4.26/ 6   7.35/ 3   9.46/ 4  18.29/ 5  26.02/ 6  40.10/ 5  49.52/ 5  57.42/ 5  60.58/ 5  67.15/ 5  70.02/ 6
    KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.26/ 6   3.09/ 4   2.11/ 6   8.43/ 9   7.33/ 7  14.08/ 6   9.42/ 9   7.50/10   3.16/ 6   6.17/10   2.47/11

 7. Kotrlová Gita              72.59   4.22/ 5   8.07/ 4  10.24/ 6  20.24/ 9  28.26/ 9  41.34/ 6  53.06/ 7  60.51/ 7  64.49/ 7  70.17/ 7  72.59/ 7
    UOL6953 C SK UP Olomouc            4.22/ 5   3.45/ 9   2.17/ 7  10.00/10   8.02/ 9  13.08/ 4  11.32/10   7.45/ 9   3.58/ 8   5.28/ 7   2.42/ 9

 8. Zencakova Marie            85.48   6.09/ 9   9.28/ 9  11.49/ 9  19.12/ 7  26.02/ 6  55.48/ 9  64.23/ 9  70.39/ 8  78.04/ 8  83.38/ 8  85.48/ 8
    ZZZ68   C Neregistrovani 3         6.09/ 9   3.19/ 6   2.21/ 8   7.23/ 4   6.50/ 6  29.46/10   8.35/ 6   6.16/ 4   7.25/10   5.34/ 8   2.10/ 5

 9. Vlachová Olga              89.33  10.11/11  13.20/11  15.27/11  23.24/11  30.04/11  59.49/10  68.29/10  74.40/ 9  82.06/ 9  87.33/ 9  89.33/ 9
    KON6969 C KOB Konice              10.11/11   3.09/ 4   2.07/ 5   7.57/ 6   6.40/ 5  29.45/ 9   8.40/ 7   6.11/ 3   7.26/11   5.27/ 6   2.00/ 2

10. Smrčková Věra              92.38   4.53/ 7   8.33/ 7  11.04/ 7  21.17/10  29.16/10  51.40/ 8  61.02/ 8  77.55/10  83.01/10  89.53/10  92.38/10
    KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.53/ 7   3.40/ 8   2.31/ 9  10.13/11   7.59/ 8  22.24/ 8   9.22/ 8  16.53/11   5.06/ 9   6.52/11   2.45/10

    Proboszová Zuzana           DISK   3.01/ 1   6.20/ 1   9.04/ 2  15.21/ 1  24.10/ 3                                                     DISK
    HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov       3.01/ 1   3.19/ 6   2.44/11   6.17/ 1   8.49/10                       7.31/ 8   3.19/ 7   4.28/ 1   1.59/ 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------