09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
D21C      5.20 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tauchmanová Ivana          54.54   2.43/ 2   4.56/ 2   7.08/ 2   9.25/ 1  18.12/ 1  28.24/ 1  36.37/ 1  41.30/ 1  46.12/ 1  46.59/ 1  48.05/ 1  49.34/ 1  53.00/ 1   54.54/ 1
    NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka         2.43/ 2   2.13/ 3   2.12/ 3   2.17/ 1   8.47/ 5  10.12/ 1   8.13/ 1   4.53/ 2   4.42/ 5   0.47/ 1   1.06/ 3   1.29/ 5   3.26/ 1    1.54/ 4

 2. Potštejnská Dagmar         60.43   3.02/ 5   5.17/ 5   7.27/ 3  10.13/ 3  20.16/ 6  32.30/ 3  41.46/ 2  47.14/ 2  51.13/ 2  52.03/ 2  53.05/ 2  54.13/ 2  58.46/ 2   60.43/ 2
    SRK7952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   3.02/ 5   2.15/ 5   2.10/ 2   2.46/ 4  10.03/ 8  12.14/ 3   9.16/ 2   5.28/ 7   3.59/ 1   0.50/ 2   1.02/ 1   1.08/ 1   4.33/ 8    1.57/ 5

 3. Stratilová Marie           63.37   4.03/11   6.16/ 8   8.53/ 8  11.36/ 5  18.33/ 2  32.39/ 4  44.07/ 3  49.18/ 4  53.18/ 3  54.12/ 3  55.24/ 3  56.40/ 3  61.37/ 3   63.37/ 3
    ZBM8751 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.03/11   2.13/ 3   2.37/ 5   2.43/ 3   6.57/ 1  14.06/ 5  11.28/ 5   5.11/ 4   4.00/ 2   0.54/ 4   1.12/ 6   1.16/ 4   4.57/11    2.00/ 7

 4. Dittrichová Petra          63.40   2.43/ 2   4.53/ 1   8.29/ 6  10.58/ 4  19.23/ 4  32.13/ 2  44.12/ 4  48.58/ 3  54.22/ 4  55.18/ 4  56.22/ 4  57.30/ 4  61.38/ 4   63.40/ 4
    KON8787 C KOB Konice               2.43/ 2   2.10/ 1   3.36/13   2.29/ 2   8.25/ 3  12.50/ 4  11.59/ 7   4.46/ 1   5.24/ 9   0.56/ 5   1.04/ 2   1.08/ 1   4.08/ 5    2.02/ 8

 5. Žabková Markéta            66.22   2.28/ 1   4.58/ 3   7.07/ 1   9.56/ 2  18.52/ 3  34.05/ 5  45.28/ 5  50.38/ 5  56.39/ 5  57.44/ 5  59.05/ 5  60.16/ 5  64.30/ 5   66.22/ 5
    TRC8850 C SKOB BETA Třinec         2.28/ 1   2.30/ 8   2.09/ 1   2.49/ 5   8.56/ 6  15.13/ 9  11.23/ 4   5.10/ 3   6.01/12   1.05/ 6   1.21/ 8   1.11/ 3   4.14/ 6    1.52/ 3

 6. Dusza Anna                 69.19   3.03/ 6   5.20/ 6   8.19/ 5  14.16/11  22.50/ 9  34.47/ 6  48.17/ 6  53.33/ 6  58.09/ 6  59.18/ 6  60.28/ 6  62.26/ 6  67.20/ 6   69.19/ 6
    WAR89   C UNTS Warszawa            3.03/ 6   2.17/ 6   2.59/ 8   5.57/13   8.34/ 4  11.57/ 2  13.30/12   5.16/ 5   4.36/ 4   1.09/ 7   1.10/ 5   1.58/ 9   4.54/ 9    1.59/ 6

 7. Plesková Tereza            70.17   2.51/ 4   5.02/ 4   7.38/ 4  11.48/ 6  19.47/ 5  36.46/ 8  48.41/ 8  55.19/ 7  60.08/ 7  60.58/ 7  62.06/ 7  64.10/ 7  68.07/ 7   70.17/ 7
    KON8577 C KOB Konice               2.51/ 4   2.11/ 2   2.36/ 4   4.10/ 9   7.59/ 2  16.59/11  11.55/ 6   6.38/ 8   4.49/ 6   0.50/ 2   1.08/ 4   2.04/11   3.57/ 3    2.10/11

 8. Mrózková Ivana             71.50   3.24/ 7   5.48/ 7   8.51/ 7  12.22/ 8  23.17/10  38.27/10  51.20/10  56.39/ 9  61.06/ 8  62.38/ 8  64.14/ 8  65.57/ 8  70.03/ 8   71.50/ 8
    TRC8751 C SKOB BETA Třinec         3.24/ 7   2.24/ 7   3.03/ 9   3.31/ 8  10.55/10  15.10/ 8  12.53/11   5.19/ 6   4.27/ 3   1.32/11   1.36/ 9   1.43/ 8   4.06/ 4    1.47/ 2

 9. Bláhová Kateřina           73.45   3.33/ 8   6.27/ 9   9.12/ 9  12.01/ 7  22.12/ 7  36.20/ 7  48.37/ 7  56.24/ 8  61.32/ 9  62.45/ 9  64.42/ 9  66.22/ 9  71.17/ 9   73.45/ 9
    HLV8451 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov     3.33/ 8   2.54/11   2.45/ 6   2.49/ 5  10.11/ 9  14.08/ 6  12.17/10   7.47/12   5.08/ 7   1.13/10   1.57/10   1.40/ 7   4.55/10    2.28/12

10. Jiříčková Bětka            75.34   3.57/10   7.10/12  10.23/12  13.15/ 9  22.42/ 8  38.21/ 9  50.32/ 9  57.44/10  64.07/10  65.17/10  66.33/10  69.00/10  73.29/10   75.34/10
    KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   3.57/10   3.13/13   3.13/11   2.52/ 7   9.27/ 7  15.39/10  12.11/ 9   7.12/11   6.23/13   1.10/ 8   1.16/ 7   2.27/12   4.29/ 7    2.05/10

11. Matoušková Jana            82.36   3.46/ 9   6.41/10   9.44/10  13.56/10  33.15/12  47.59/12  60.05/12  66.56/12  72.29/12  73.41/11  75.41/11  77.19/11  80.59/11   82.36/11
    SSU7901 C SK Severka Šumperk       3.46/ 9   2.55/12   3.03/ 9   4.12/10  19.19/13  14.44/ 7  12.06/ 8   6.51/ 9   5.33/10   1.12/ 9   2.00/12   1.38/ 6   3.40/ 2    1.37/ 1

12. Šeděnková Hana             87.43   4.09/12   6.48/11  10.03/11  14.19/12  27.14/11  45.00/11  58.42/11  65.43/11  71.25/11  73.52/12  76.02/12  79.45/12  84.53/12   87.43/12
    LCE8053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.09/12   2.39/ 9   3.15/12   4.16/11  12.55/11  17.46/13  13.42/13   7.01/10   5.42/11   2.27/13   2.10/13   3.43/13   5.08/13    2.50/13

13. Sasýnová Radka            100.40  17.31/13  20.24/13  23.16/13  28.07/13  43.45/13  61.23/13  72.35/13  82.34/13  87.57/13  89.39/13  91.38/13  93.39/13  98.37/13  100.40/13
    ZVS7750 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín     17.31/13   2.53/10   2.52/ 7   4.51/12  15.38/12  17.38/12  11.12/ 3   9.59/13   5.23/ 8   1.42/12   1.59/11   2.01/10   4.58/12    2.03/ 9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------