09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
D18B      6.20 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       K 13        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrušková Barbora           60.20   7.03/21  13.31/12  18.59/ 7  30.03/ 5  35.17/ 3  39.14/ 1  44.54/ 1  45.48/ 1  50.14/ 1  54.07/ 1  54.55/ 1  55.47/ 1   58.41/ 1   60.20/ 1
    ZBM9354 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       7.03/21   6.28/ 1   5.28/ 5  11.04/ 4   5.14/ 2   3.57/ 1   5.40/ 1   0.54/ 3   4.26/ 1   3.53/ 2   0.48/ 1   0.52/ 1    2.54/ 2    1.39/ 2

 2. Vozdová Aneta              62.53   3.29/ 5  10.41/ 2  16.05/ 2  29.04/ 2  34.45/ 1  39.17/ 2  45.30/ 2  46.33/ 2  52.09/ 2  56.03/ 2  57.02/ 2  58.09/ 2   61.16/ 2   62.53/ 2
    KSU9394 A Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.29/ 5   7.12/ 3   5.24/ 2  12.59/ 8   5.41/ 4   4.32/ 8   6.13/ 3   1.03/ 7   5.36/ 5   3.54/ 3   0.59/ 2   1.07/ 4    3.07/ 3    1.37/ 1

 3. Nožková Sára               63.23   3.12/ 1  10.09/ 1  14.50/ 1  25.35/ 1  35.54/ 4  39.56/ 3  46.52/ 3  47.43/ 3  52.38/ 3  56.27/ 3  57.47/ 3  58.50/ 3   61.42/ 3   63.23/ 3
    TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec             3.12/ 1   6.57/ 2   4.41/ 1  10.45/ 1  10.19/21   4.02/ 2   6.56/12   0.51/ 1   4.55/ 2   3.49/ 1   1.20/15   1.03/ 3    2.52/ 1    1.41/ 3

 4. Koporová Petra             66.30   5.44/16  13.22/10  18.49/ 6  29.44/ 4  36.24/ 6  41.32/ 7  47.51/ 6  48.47/ 5  54.11/ 4  58.26/ 4  59.37/ 4  60.46/ 4   64.25/ 4   66.30/ 4
    ZBM9353 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.44/16   7.38/ 7   5.27/ 3  10.55/ 2   6.40/ 7   5.08/11   6.19/ 5   0.56/ 4   5.24/ 3   4.15/ 6   1.11/ 9   1.09/ 5    3.39/ 7    2.05/20

 5. Jeřábková Jitka            67.46   3.24/ 4  10.42/ 3  16.56/ 3  31.34/ 8  36.42/ 7  41.03/ 6  47.41/ 5  48.48/ 6  54.44/ 5  59.18/ 5  60.38/ 5  62.07/ 5   65.55/ 5   67.46/ 5
    TZL9453 A SKOB Zlín                3.24/ 4   7.18/ 4   6.14/10  14.38/15   5.08/ 1   4.21/ 4   6.38/ 7   1.07/ 8   5.56/ 6   4.34/ 8   1.20/15   1.29/19    3.48/13    1.51/ 7

 6. Šestáková Petra            71.04   4.07/10  12.04/ 5  17.52/ 4  29.33/ 3  35.11/ 2  40.27/ 4  49.26/ 7  50.26/ 7  58.28/ 6  63.04/ 6  64.08/ 6  65.29/ 6   69.10/ 6   71.04/ 6
    RBK9357 A SK Radioklub Blansko     4.07/10   7.57/ 8   5.48/ 7  11.41/ 7   5.38/ 3   5.16/14   8.59/23   1.00/ 6   8.02/18   4.36/ 9   1.04/ 5   1.21/ 9    3.41/ 8    1.54/ 9

 7. Szlendak Joanna            71.26   6.17/19  13.37/13  19.24/ 9  30.26/ 6  36.10/ 5  40.38/ 5  47.26/ 4  48.23/ 4  59.57/ 8  64.10/ 8  65.13/ 7  66.13/ 7   69.41/ 7   71.26/ 7
    WAR93   C UNTS Warszawa            6.17/19   7.20/ 5   5.47/ 6  11.02/ 3   5.44/ 5   4.28/ 5   6.48/ 9   0.57/ 5  11.34/25   4.13/ 5   1.03/ 4   1.00/ 2    3.28/ 5    1.45/ 5

 8. Mátlová Pavlína            72.32   8.01/24  16.05/19  21.54/14  33.08/11  41.18/10  46.44/11  52.42/10  54.06/ 9  59.39/ 7  64.08/ 7  65.18/ 8  66.41/ 8   70.29/ 8   72.32/ 8
    ASU9392 C Magnus Orienteering      8.01/24   8.04/10   5.49/ 8  11.14/ 5   8.10/13   5.26/16   5.58/ 2   1.24/13   5.33/ 4   4.29/ 7   1.10/ 7   1.23/13    3.48/13    2.03/16

 9. Kosová Štěpánka            73.03   4.35/12  12.05/ 6  20.33/12  35.02/12  42.05/11  46.34/10  52.51/11  54.06/ 9  61.36/11  65.38/ 9  66.38/ 9  67.59/ 9   71.15/ 9   73.03/ 9
    TRI9458 A TJ TŽ Třinec             4.35/12   7.30/ 6   8.28/21  14.29/14   7.03/ 9   4.29/ 6   6.17/ 4   1.15/10   7.30/13   4.02/ 4   1.00/ 3   1.21/ 9    3.16/ 4    1.48/ 6

10. Janů Hana                  75.20   3.22/ 3  12.27/ 7  17.54/ 5  31.19/ 7  40.09/ 9  45.19/ 9  52.22/ 9  54.33/11  61.17/10  67.04/11  68.13/10  69.39/10   73.26/10   75.20/10
    KSU9393 A Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.22/ 3   9.05/13   5.27/ 3  13.25/11   8.50/16   5.10/13   7.03/13   2.11/21   6.44/ 8   5.47/16   1.09/ 6   1.26/15    3.47/11    1.54/ 9

11. Kociánová Barbora          76.40   3.37/ 6  12.45/ 9  18.59/ 7  31.59/ 9  38.22/ 8  43.49/ 8  51.46/ 8  53.27/ 8  60.35/ 9  67.01/10  68.17/11  69.58/11   74.36/11   76.40/11
    TZL9454 B SKOB Zlín                3.37/ 6   9.08/14   6.14/10  13.00/ 9   6.23/ 6   5.27/17   7.57/17   1.41/17   7.08/11   6.26/21   1.16/13   1.41/22    4.38/20    2.04/17

12. Jančová Jana               79.46   5.12/14  17.31/22  25.56/22  37.23/15  45.07/12  50.09/12  56.28/12  58.16/12  66.01/12  71.39/12  72.54/12  74.04/12   77.48/12   79.46/12
    VRB9450 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   5.12/14  12.19/23   8.25/20  11.27/ 6   7.44/11   5.02/10   6.19/ 5   1.48/20   7.45/15   5.38/14   1.15/12   1.10/ 6    3.44/10    1.58/13

13. Tužilová Magdaléna         81.16   3.20/ 2  18.26/24  24.19/19  39.45/18  47.17/16  51.37/15  60.06/16  61.35/16  68.25/15  73.09/13  74.19/13  75.40/13   79.21/13   81.16/13
    RBK9452 B SK Radioklub Blansko     3.20/ 2  15.06/25   5.53/ 9  15.26/19   7.32/10   4.20/ 3   8.29/20   1.29/14   6.50/ 9   4.44/10   1.10/ 7   1.21/ 9    3.41/ 8    1.55/11

14. Hnilicová Šárka            83.08   5.48/17  16.23/20  22.44/15  38.52/17  45.33/13  50.53/13  58.21/14  59.35/13  67.30/13  73.19/14  74.41/14  76.01/14   80.42/14   83.08/14
    KSU9493 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.48/17  10.35/21   6.21/12  16.08/21   6.41/ 8   5.20/15   7.28/15   1.14/ 9   7.55/16   5.49/17   1.22/19   1.20/ 8    4.41/21    2.26/24

15. Vítková Lucie              83.38   6.37/20  15.17/18  23.09/16  37.52/16  46.41/15  52.11/16  60.03/15  62.34/17  69.25/16  75.05/15  76.17/15  77.40/15   81.34/15   83.38/15
    JPV9474 B SK Prostějov             6.37/20   8.40/12   7.52/18  14.43/17   8.49/15   5.30/18   7.52/16   2.31/23   6.51/10   5.40/15   1.12/10   1.23/13    3.54/15    2.04/17

16. Jeřábková Zuzana           85.14   3.58/ 9  12.27/ 7  20.12/11  35.38/14  45.55/14  51.25/14  58.17/13  60.00/14  69.44/17  76.01/16  77.22/16  78.43/16   82.58/16   85.14/16
    UOL9453 B SK UP Olomouc            3.58/ 9   8.29/11   7.45/17  15.26/19  10.17/20   5.30/18   6.52/11   1.43/19   9.44/22   6.17/20   1.21/17   1.21/ 9    4.15/18    2.16/23

17. Škrabalová Adéla           86.36  10.19/25  23.22/25  30.29/25  43.57/23  52.09/20  56.38/20  65.09/21  66.26/20  73.03/18  78.14/17  79.31/17  80.45/17   84.32/17   86.36/17
    ABM9357 B KOB Moira Brno          10.19/25  13.03/24   7.07/13  13.28/12   8.12/14   4.29/ 6   8.31/21   1.17/11   6.37/ 7   5.11/12   1.17/14   1.14/ 7    3.47/11    2.04/17

18. Chroustová Lenka           88.00   7.59/23  17.09/21  25.04/20  43.29/22  52.34/22  57.26/21  64.06/19  65.27/18  74.55/21  80.07/18  81.21/18  82.48/18   86.18/18   88.00/18
    ZBM9457 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       7.59/23   9.10/15   7.55/19  18.25/22   9.05/17   4.52/ 9   6.40/ 8   1.21/12   9.28/21   5.12/13   1.14/11   1.27/18    3.30/ 6    1.42/ 4

19. Neumannová Anna            91.26   7.41/22  17.44/23  25.22/21  40.27/19  50.03/19  55.45/19  63.57/18  65.28/19  74.44/20  81.28/20  82.58/20  85.00/20   89.26/20   91.26/19
    STE9456 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      7.41/22  10.03/20   7.38/16  15.05/18   9.36/19   5.42/22   8.12/19   1.31/15   9.16/20   6.44/22   1.30/21   2.02/24    4.26/19    2.00/15

20. Švecová Hana               91.36   3.51/ 7  13.23/11  20.43/13  35.23/13  49.36/18  55.16/18  64.10/20  66.41/21  74.12/19  80.26/19  82.42/19  84.22/19   89.03/19   91.36/20
    UOL9451 B SK UP Olomouc            3.51/ 7   9.32/18   7.20/14  14.40/16  14.13/24   5.40/21   8.54/22   2.31/23   7.31/14   6.14/19   2.16/23   1.40/21    4.41/21    2.33/25

21. Svobodová Klára            94.45   5.05/13  14.57/15  29.43/24  48.24/25  57.42/25  63.17/25  70.08/24  71.49/23  79.46/22  84.32/21  87.14/21  88.40/21   92.52/21   94.45/21
    SOP9352 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      5.05/13   9.52/19  14.46/25  18.41/24   9.18/18   5.35/20   6.51/10   1.41/17   7.57/17   4.46/11   2.42/24   1.26/15    4.12/17    1.53/ 8

22. Jarošová Ludmila           98.01   4.12/11  15.11/17  23.52/17  44.17/24  52.24/21  59.34/22  68.54/23  71.53/24  80.41/23  87.29/22  88.57/22  90.23/22   95.54/22   98.01/22
    VRB9350 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.12/11  10.59/22   8.41/22  20.25/25   8.07/12   7.10/25   9.20/24   2.59/25   8.48/19   6.48/23   1.28/20   1.26/15    5.31/25    2.07/21

23. Hegerová Petra             98.04   5.52/18  15.06/16  27.19/23  40.50/20  54.26/24  60.43/24  68.41/22  70.12/22  81.33/24  87.35/23  89.05/23  90.44/23   96.05/23   98.04/23
    RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko     5.52/18   9.14/16  12.13/24  13.31/13  13.36/23   6.17/23   7.58/18   1.31/15  11.21/24   6.02/18   1.30/21   1.39/20    5.21/24    1.59/14

24. Sklenářová Dorothea       104.30   5.24/15  14.51/14  24.13/18  42.40/21  53.16/23  59.55/23  71.09/25  73.29/25  83.18/25  94.43/24  96.04/24  97.50/24  102.34/24  104.30/24
    AOP9351 B POBO - přátelé OB Opav   5.24/15   9.27/17   9.22/23  18.27/23  10.36/22   6.39/24  11.14/25   2.20/22   9.49/23  11.25/24   1.21/17   1.46/23    4.44/23    1.56/12

    Koláriková Lucie            DISK   3.55/ 8  11.58/ 4  19.24/ 9  32.36/10  47.34/17  52.43/17  60.07/17  60.58/15  68.12/14                                             DISK
    TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín                3.55/ 8   8.03/ 9   7.26/15  13.12/10  14.58/25   5.09/12   7.24/14   0.51/ 1   7.14/12                       6.51/25    3.56/16    2.07/21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------