09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
D14B      3.20 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnalová Tereza          30.39   7.49/ 6  10.36/ 5  13.32/ 5  16.58/ 4  19.33/ 5  20.24/ 2  23.04/ 1  26.36/ 1  28.47/ 1  30.39/ 1
    ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno           7.49/ 6   2.47/ 5   2.56/ 8   3.26/ 2   2.35/ 5   0.51/ 2   2.40/ 1   3.32/ 1   2.11/ 1   1.52/10

 2. Tesařová Jana              32.43   7.20/ 4   9.32/ 2  13.15/ 4  17.00/ 5  19.23/ 3  20.25/ 3  24.53/ 2  28.33/ 2  30.55/ 2  32.43/ 2
    VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       7.20/ 4   2.12/ 2   3.43/12   3.45/ 5   2.23/ 2   1.02/ 5   4.28/ 9   3.40/ 2   2.22/ 4   1.48/ 5

 3. Vavrysová Barbara          33.36   6.36/ 1  10.46/ 6  13.02/ 2  16.03/ 2  18.27/ 1  19.21/ 1  25.41/ 4  29.26/ 4  31.48/ 3  33.36/ 3
    LCE9751 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   6.36/ 1   4.10/12   2.16/ 1   3.01/ 1   2.24/ 3   0.54/ 3   6.20/16   3.45/ 4   2.22/ 4   1.48/ 5

 4. Argalášová Kateřina        33.47   6.44/ 2   8.54/ 1  11.40/ 1  15.25/ 1  19.17/ 2  20.41/ 4  25.15/ 3  29.19/ 3  31.53/ 4  33.47/ 4
    TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec             6.44/ 2   2.10/ 1   2.46/ 5   3.45/ 5   3.52/14   1.24/11   4.34/10   4.04/ 6   2.34/ 9   1.54/11

 5. Smrčková Dominika          35.29   8.03/ 8  10.28/ 3  13.43/ 6  19.36/ 6  22.01/ 6  23.21/ 5  27.21/ 7  31.03/ 5  33.40/ 5  35.29/ 5
    KSU9799 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   8.03/ 8   2.25/ 3   3.15/ 9   5.53/11   2.25/ 4   1.20/10   4.00/ 7   3.42/ 3   2.37/10   1.49/ 7

 6. Horvátová Hana             35.48   8.00/ 7  10.34/ 4  13.09/ 3  16.40/ 3  19.30/ 4  24.33/ 7  27.18/ 6  31.26/ 6  33.59/ 6  35.48/ 6
    ASU9797 B Magnus Orienteering      8.00/ 7   2.34/ 4   2.35/ 2   3.31/ 3   2.50/ 6   5.03/20   2.45/ 3   4.08/ 8   2.33/ 7   1.49/ 7

 7. Chovancová Zuzana          37.00   7.00/ 3  11.18/ 8  14.03/ 8  19.39/ 7  22.30/ 7  23.36/ 6  26.35/ 5  32.08/ 7  34.53/ 7  37.00/ 7
    TZL9754 B SKOB Zlín                7.00/ 3   4.18/13   2.45/ 4   5.36/10   2.51/ 7   1.06/ 6   2.59/ 4   5.33/17   2.45/12   2.07/18

 8. Müllerová Kristýna         41.29   8.23/10  18.56/16  23.35/15  27.19/13  29.39/11  30.33/11  33.15/ 9  37.15/ 9  39.30/ 8  41.29/ 8
    KON9771 B KOB Konice               8.23/10  10.33/19   4.39/17   3.44/ 4   2.20/ 1   0.54/ 3   2.42/ 2   4.00/ 5   2.15/ 2   1.59/14

 9. Nedbálková Hana            41.34  11.45/18  14.45/12  18.11/11  22.12/ 9  26.29/ 8  28.06/ 8  33.05/ 8  37.09/ 8  39.39/ 9  41.34/ 9
    ZBM9755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      11.45/18   3.00/ 6   3.26/10   4.01/ 7   4.17/16   1.37/12   4.59/13   4.04/ 6   2.30/ 6   1.55/12

10. Fukalová Hana              43.30   9.22/12  17.39/15  20.34/13  25.14/11  28.35/10  30.12/ 9  33.30/10  38.19/10  41.10/10  43.30/10
    AOV9850 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     9.22/12   8.17/17   2.55/ 7   4.40/ 9   3.21/12   1.37/12   3.18/ 5   4.49/13   2.51/14   2.20/20

11. Přidalová Tereza           45.08   7.38/ 5  11.05/ 7  13.55/ 7  26.55/12  30.51/13  32.05/12  36.49/12  41.07/11  43.40/11  45.08/11
    UOL9753 B SK UP Olomouc            7.38/ 5   3.27/ 8   2.50/ 6  13.00/22   3.56/15   1.14/ 8   4.44/11   4.18/ 9   2.33/ 7   1.28/ 1

12. Kůstková Daniela           46.40   8.24/11  14.18/11  17.00/ 9  21.13/ 8  27.12/ 9  30.14/10  36.47/11  41.15/12  44.50/12  46.40/12
    VIC9898 B OB Vizovice              8.24/11   5.54/15   2.42/ 3   4.13/ 8   5.59/21   3.02/19   6.33/17   4.28/11   3.35/20   1.50/ 9

13. Novotná Klára              48.33   9.44/14  13.10/ 9  17.28/10  24.53/10  30.47/12  32.26/13  37.46/13  43.26/13  46.16/13  48.33/13
    ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        9.44/14   3.26/ 7   4.18/15   7.25/18   5.54/20   1.39/14   5.20/15   5.40/18   2.50/13   2.17/19

14. Liberdová Jana             51.50   9.24/13  17.21/14  21.00/14  28.20/14  36.46/15  37.33/14  42.28/14  46.53/14  49.45/14  51.50/14
    TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec             9.24/13   7.57/16   3.39/11   7.20/16   8.26/22   0.47/ 1   4.55/12   4.25/10   2.52/15   2.05/17

15. Pilcová Sabina             55.01  18.18/20  22.24/18  28.19/16  35.16/16  38.55/16  40.12/15  45.30/16  50.37/15  53.18/15  55.01/15
    JPV9898 C SK Prostějov            18.18/20   4.06/11   5.55/18   6.57/13   3.39/13   1.17/ 9   5.18/14   5.07/16   2.41/11   1.43/ 3

16. Szarzecová Lucie           56.30  21.14/21  24.46/19  29.02/18  38.56/18  41.51/18  43.43/18  47.58/17  52.27/17  54.44/16  56.30/16
    TRI9850 B TJ TŽ Třinec            21.14/21   3.32/ 9   4.16/14   9.54/20   2.55/ 8   1.52/17   4.15/ 8   4.29/12   2.17/ 3   1.46/ 4

17. Kovářová Tereza            57.40  10.57/17  16.22/13  20.24/12  28.42/15  33.15/14  41.29/17  45.24/15  51.06/16  54.50/17  57.40/17
    TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec            10.57/17   5.25/14   4.02/13   8.18/19   4.33/17   8.14/22   3.55/ 6   5.42/19   3.44/21   2.50/22

18. Koporová Lenka             61.04   8.04/ 9  21.54/17  28.32/17  35.53/17  39.00/17  40.45/16  51.15/18  56.18/18  59.36/18  61.04/18
    ZBM9753 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       8.04/ 9  13.50/20   6.38/19   7.21/17   3.07/ 9   1.45/16  10.30/20   5.03/15   3.18/18   1.28/ 1

19. Svěchotová Natálie         66.19  13.02/19  26.55/20  33.37/19  40.55/19  44.03/19  45.47/20  56.17/20  61.12/19  64.21/19  66.19/19
    MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava            13.02/19  13.53/21   6.42/20   7.18/15   3.08/10   1.44/15  10.30/20   4.55/14   3.09/16   1.58/13

20. Vývodová Jana              68.12  21.24/22  29.45/21  34.09/20  41.22/20  44.34/20  45.41/19  54.54/19  62.27/20  65.40/20  68.12/20
    MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava            21.24/22   8.21/18   4.24/16   7.13/14   3.12/11   1.07/ 7   9.13/19   7.33/21   3.13/17   2.32/21

21. Hauerlandová Natálie       78.00   9.51/15  13.33/10  35.30/21  45.24/21  51.15/21  56.33/21  65.17/21  72.36/21  75.58/21  78.00/21
    LCE9851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   9.51/15   3.42/10  21.57/22   9.54/20   5.51/19   5.18/21   8.44/18   7.19/20   3.22/19   2.02/16

    Hanousková Renata           DISK   9.59/16  37.23/22  44.23/22  51.12/22  55.52/22  57.45/22                                 DISK
    LCE9852 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   9.59/16  27.24/22   7.00/21   6.49/12   4.40/18   1.53/18                       3.48/22   2.01/15

MS  Splichal Marek             53.55  13.55     18.06     25.53     29.29     33.41     40.16     44.14     49.18     52.12     53.55
    ZBM9710 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      13.55      4.11      7.47      3.36      4.12      6.35      3.58      5.04      2.54      1.43   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------