09.04.2011 Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska na klasické trati 201
D12B      2.40 km, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Malivánková Eva            27.37  1.32/ 2  2.35/ 4   6.29/ 6  10.57/ 5  14.30/ 2  15.39/ 1  20.24/ 1  25.20/ 1  27.37/ 1
    ZBM9952 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.32/ 2  1.03/ 8   3.54/ 6   4.28/ 9   3.33/ 1   1.09/ 1   4.45/ 5   4.56/ 5   2.17/ 8

 2. Kundratová Lucie           28.04  1.54/ 6  2.45/ 6   6.21/ 4   9.33/ 3  14.08/ 1  16.34/ 2  20.42/ 2  25.47/ 2  28.04/ 2
    JZL0051 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín     1.54/ 6  0.51/ 4   3.36/ 4   3.12/ 4   4.35/ 4   2.26/ 7   4.08/ 4   5.05/ 9   2.17/ 8

 3. Novotná Tereza             28.53  1.39/ 3  2.33/ 2   6.26/ 5  10.38/ 4  16.51/ 5  18.13/ 4  21.31/ 3  26.32/ 3  28.53/ 3
    ZLH0051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       1.39/ 3  0.54/ 6   3.53/ 5   4.12/ 7   6.13/ 5   1.22/ 2   3.18/ 1   5.01/ 7   2.21/10

 4. Firešová Markéta           31.39  2.43/ 8  3.34/ 8   9.14/ 9  12.20/ 7  15.57/ 3  17.36/ 3  24.48/ 4  29.25/ 4  31.39/ 4
    ZBM9951 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.43/ 8  0.51/ 4   5.40/11   3.06/ 3   3.37/ 2   1.39/ 4   7.12/10   4.37/ 4   2.14/ 7

 5. Poláková Tereza            31.40  1.50/ 5  2.40/ 5   5.59/ 2   8.57/ 2  18.24/ 6  20.34/ 5  25.30/ 5  29.53/ 5  31.40/ 5
    SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava     1.50/ 5  0.50/ 3   3.19/ 2   2.58/ 1   9.27/ 7   2.10/ 5   4.56/ 7   4.23/ 3   1.47/ 1

 6. Bruková Magda              33.44  1.46/ 4  2.34/ 3   5.57/ 1   8.56/ 1  19.13/ 7  21.33/ 6  26.56/ 6  31.53/ 6  33.44/ 6
    TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec            1.46/ 4  0.48/ 1   3.23/ 3   2.59/ 2  10.17/ 9   2.20/ 6   5.23/ 8   4.57/ 6   1.51/ 4

 7. Nešporová Alžběta          34.50  2.55/ 9  4.27/ 9   7.35/ 7  15.55/10  22.13/ 8  24.50/ 7  28.43/ 7  33.00/ 7  34.50/ 7
    TZL0051 C SKOB Zlín               2.55/ 9  1.32/11   3.08/ 1   8.20/10   6.18/ 6   2.37/ 8   3.53/ 3   4.17/ 2   1.50/ 3

 8. Lugrová Natalie            37.25  1.22/ 1  2.10/ 1   6.06/ 3  16.45/11  26.30/11  27.59/ 9  31.19/ 9  35.17/ 8  37.25/ 8
    JPV0066 C SK Prostějov            1.22/ 1  0.48/ 1   3.56/ 7  10.39/11   9.45/ 8   1.29/ 3   3.20/ 2   3.58/ 1   2.08/ 5

 9. Poláková Lenka             38.55  2.11/ 7  3.20/ 7   8.20/ 8  12.00/ 6  16.17/ 4  25.27/ 8  31.09/ 8  36.19/ 9  38.55/ 9
    SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     2.11/ 7  1.09/ 9   5.00/10   3.40/ 6   4.17/ 3   9.10/10   5.42/ 9   5.10/10   2.36/11

10. Hájková Lenka              44.17  6.32/11  7.28/11  11.43/11  15.10/ 9  26.17/10  29.29/10  37.02/10  42.04/10  44.17/10
    AOP0050 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  6.32/11  0.56/ 7   4.15/ 9   3.27/ 5  11.07/10   3.12/ 9   7.33/11   5.02/ 8   2.13/ 6

11. Pukyšová Anežka            49.50  4.06/10  5.20/10   9.20/10  13.40/ 8  25.32/ 9  37.03/11  41.48/11  48.03/11  49.50/11
    KSU9999 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.06/10  1.14/10   4.00/ 8   4.20/ 8  11.52/11  11.31/11   4.45/ 5   6.15/11   1.47/ 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------